Team Stats

RUSHING

RkTeamGAttAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDLngFUM
1Jacksonville Jaguars620133.59955.0165.8690T1
2Houston Texans618831.38264.4137.7349T2
3Chicago Bears618631.08164.4136.04535
4Kansas City Chiefs615225.38095.3134.8669T1
5Philadelphia Eagles618230.37954.4132.53682
6Tennessee Titans616527.57924.8132.0975T1
7Baltimore Ravens617929.87774.3129.54503
8Dallas Cowboys513326.66204.7124.04700
9Denver Broncos514729.46184.2123.63402
10Washington Redskins514929.86144.1122.8361T5
11Atlanta Falcons512625.26034.8120.66441
12Minnesota Vikings617328.87034.1117.2558T4
13Los Angeles Rams617228.76964.0116.06295
14New Orleans Saints513026.05694.4113.83511
15Seattle Seahawks513527.05464.0109.2230T3
16Pittsburgh Steelers616527.56443.9107.34270
17Buffalo Bills515831.65333.4106.61272
18New York Jets614824.76314.3105.2475T4
19New England Patriots615325.56134.0102.26311
20Indianapolis Colts616928.25853.597.58354
21Cleveland Browns613923.25804.296.7419T2
22Carolina Panthers617028.35733.495.53313
23San Francisco 49ers613622.75694.294.85614
24Oakland Raiders613121.85624.393.7552T2
25New York Giants613222.05374.189.52472
26Green Bay Packers613322.25304.088.34221
27Miami Dolphins512424.84373.587.40201
28Cincinnati Bengals513326.64203.284.01252
28Detroit Lions614323.85043.584.02341
30Tampa Bay Buccaneers510721.44123.982.43361
31Los Angeles Chargers613222.04743.679.0435T1
32Arizona Cardinals613522.54193.169.8327T4

Leave a Comment

To Top