Team Stats

RUSHING

RkTeamGAttAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDLngFUM
1Philadelphia Eagles610517.53943.865.7453T0
2Denver Broncos511623.23513.070.20471
3Minnesota Vikings614624.34723.278.71291
4Miami Dolphins511523.04023.580.43445
5Carolina Panthers612621.05004.083.3325T0
6Cleveland Browns616627.75063.084.34392
7Buffalo Bills512224.44383.687.64322
8Washington Redskins511022.04404.088.04323
9Arizona Cardinals616327.25423.390.34372
10Detroit Lions615125.25663.794.35513
11New Orleans Saints511723.45044.3100.82341
12Tampa Bay Buccaneers513927.85093.7101.84313
13Atlanta Falcons512024.05104.3102.02461
14Cincinnati Bengals513527.05163.8103.2349T1
15Chicago Bears615525.86264.0104.3558T0
16Tennessee Titans616928.26353.8105.83224
17Houston Texans615926.56434.0107.2334T2
18San Francisco 49ers619732.86773.4112.85357
19Indianapolis Colts616828.06854.1114.2872T5
20New England Patriots614924.86954.7115.84584
21Oakland Raiders617929.87033.9117.24401
22Dallas Cowboys512825.65904.6118.02280
23Pittsburgh Steelers615025.07114.7118.5690T4
24Green Bay Packers617328.87194.2119.85352
25New York Giants617128.57414.3123.52361
26Seattle Seahawks512925.86364.9127.2475T2
27Kansas City Chiefs616427.37844.8130.75272
28New York Jets618130.28334.6138.8552T3
29Los Angeles Rams617429.08374.8139.5875T4
30Baltimore Ravens619933.28484.3141.34581
31Jacksonville Jaguars616828.08745.2145.7575T2
32Los Angeles Chargers618230.39155.0152.5569T2

Leave a Comment

To Top