Team Stats

RECEIVING

RkTeamGRecYdsAvgYds/GLngTDFUM
1Pittsburgh Steelers61131,0669.4177.757T41
2Cincinnati Bengals5939089.8181.67250
3Jacksonville Jaguars61151,1349.9189.04941
4Baltimore Ravens6961,22312.7203.84992
5Denver Broncos51041,0209.8204.064T90
6Los Angeles Chargers61161,24210.7207.048T91
7Chicago Bears61261,29510.3215.888T82
8Carolina Panthers61341,2969.7216.043101
8Seattle Seahawks51011,08010.7216.055T40
10Houston Texans61151,30811.4218.050102
11Green Bay Packers61241,33010.7221.74982
12New York Jets61241,35210.9225.347110
13Los Angeles Rams61191,38111.6230.25982
14Atlanta Falcons51151,15310.0230.64470
15Minnesota Vikings61301,41210.9235.35280
16Cleveland Browns61311,44411.0240.761T143
17Tennessee Titans61291,44511.2240.846133
18Oakland Raiders61261,45611.6242.77472
19Miami Dolphins51231,23710.1247.469T60
20Buffalo Bills51161,24410.7248.877T21
20Washington Redskins51101,24411.3248.86961
22Dallas Cowboys51201,25210.4250.453T111
23New York Giants61341,55011.6258.358T112
24Detroit Lions61361,56111.5260.26493
25Kansas City Chiefs61081,57014.5261.769102
26Arizona Cardinals61341,58011.8263.372T130
27San Francisco 49ers61391,66212.0277.06391
28Philadelphia Eagles61571,73411.0289.077T91
29New Orleans Saints51211,45312.0290.653T91
30Indianapolis Colts61361,84613.6307.753T90
31Tampa Bay Buccaneers51341,54411.5308.859T101
32New England Patriots61562,02913.0338.278T141

Leave a Comment

To Top