Team Stats

PASSING

RkTeamGCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSckRate
1Pittsburgh Steelers611318760.431.29215.7153.54557T2072.2
2Cincinnati Bengals59316257.432.47985.6159.654721873.3
3Jacksonville Jaguars611519858.133.09965.7166.0410492360
4Los Angeles Chargers611618064.430.01,1166.9186.09448T1891.9
5Baltimore Ravens69617953.629.81,1376.8189.599491671.1
6Denver Broncos510416363.832.69586.3191.69464T1389.5
7Carolina Panthers613419967.333.21,1806.5196.71014320100
8Chicago Bears612620063.033.31,1906.5198.38288T1690.7
9Seattle Seahawks510117757.135.41,0146.1202.84555T1170.8
10Houston Texans611518562.230.81,2207.1203.3107501585.6
11Green Bay Packers612418965.631.51,2387.0206.384491191.4
12Atlanta Falcons511518861.237.61,0526.1210.472441286.6
13Los Angeles Rams611919461.332.31,2647.1210.787592081.6
14Minnesota Vikings613020663.134.31,3016.9216.887521682
15New York Jets612421059.035.01,3156.4219.211747781.7
16Dallas Cowboys512018365.636.61,1096.8221.811253T16100.7
17Cleveland Browns613118371.630.51,3587.9226.314461T13111
18Washington Redskins511017961.535.81,1406.9228.065691581.8
19Tennessee Titans612921360.635.51,3876.8231.213446893.3
20Oakland Raiders612618368.930.51,3968.0232.7707411105.4
21Buffalo Bills511618961.437.81,1746.6234.82877T1266.5
22Miami Dolphins512317072.434.01,1757.3235.06169T12102
23Detroit Lions613620965.134.81,4657.5244.299641383.8
24Kansas City Chiefs610820253.533.71,4857.8247.5105691585.2
25New York Giants613422759.037.81,4906.8248.311358T1290.4
26Arizona Cardinals613421761.836.21,5027.3250.313672T1192.3
27San Francisco 49ers613921465.035.71,5747.8262.394631494.8
28New Orleans Saints512118465.836.81,3427.9268.49753T1690.2
29Philadelphia Eagles615724963.141.51,6417.0273.59677T1485.7
30Indianapolis Colts613621762.736.21,7758.5295.89753T1290.1
31Tampa Bay Buccaneers513418970.937.81,5088.2301.610459T6104
32New England Patriots615623566.439.21,9498.6324.814578T14104.4

Leave a Comment

To Top