Team Stats

INTERCEPTIONS

RkTeamGIntYdsTDsPDef
1Baltimore Ravens1618178084
1Kansas City Chiefs16182714118
1San Diego Chargers16182923101
4Carolina Panthers1617204185
4Cincinnati Bengals1617138097
4Green Bay Packers16172090102
4New York Giants16171741114
4Tampa Bay Buccaneers1617234498
9Miami Dolphins1616186189
9Oakland Raiders1616147186
9Philadelphia Eagles1616207389
12Arizona Cardinals1614263280
12Denver Broncos1614367393
12Minnesota Vikings1614253272
15New England Patriots1613109084
15Pittsburgh Steelers1613133092
15Washington Redskins1613186087
18Atlanta Falcons1612279399
18Buffalo Bills1612207185
18Tennessee Titans161268087
21Houston Texans1611132179
21Seattle Seahawks161172080
23Cleveland Browns1610146177
23Detroit Lions161096172
23Los Angeles Rams161071082
23San Francisco 49ers161096080
27Dallas Cowboys16975073
27New Orleans Saints169109076
29Chicago Bears16873176
29Indianapolis Colts168100068
29New York Jets168141059
32Jacksonville Jaguars167104160

Leave a Comment

To Top