Player Stats

TACKLES

RkPlayerTeamPosCombTotalAstSckSFFFRecTD
1Bobby WagnerSEAMLB16785824.5--010
2Zach BrownBUFILB14997524.0--2----
3Christian KirkseyCLEILB14896522.5--0----
4Kwon AlexanderTBMLB145108373.00110
4Sean LeeDALOLB14593520.0--010
6Preston BrownBUFILB13979601.0--120
7Alec OgletreeLAMLB13698380.0--110
8Paul PoslusznyJAXMLB13397361.5--0----
9Zach OrrBALILB13291410.0--120
9Tahir WhiteheadDETMLB13299330.0--0----
11Benardrick McKinneyHOUILB12979505.0--1----
12Johnathan CyprienJAXSS12796311.0--110
13K.J. WrightSEAOLB12672544.0--110
14Landon CollinsNYGSS125100254.00010
15Mason FosterWASILB12489351.0--1----
16Mark BarronLAOLB11891271.0--010
16Telvin SmithJAXOLB11898201.0--010
18Kiko AlonsoMIAMLB11569460.00140
18Craig RobertsonNOOLB11571441.0--020
20Karlos DansbyCINOLB11469451.0--010
20Lawrence TimmonsPITILB11478362.5--1----
22Antoine BetheaSFSS11095150.0--110
22Jerrell FreemanCHIILB11086240.0--0----
24Eric KendricksMINMLB10970392.50110
25Deion JonesATLMLB10875330.001----
26Will ComptonWASILB10661450.0--120
26Thomas DavisCAROLB10673332.50121
26Keanu NealATLSS10672340.0--510
29Avery WilliamsonTENILB10473312.0--1----
30Malcolm SmithOAKOLB10386170.0--210
31Nigel BradhamPHIOLB10269332.0--210
31Luke KuechlyCARMLB10271312.0--1----
33Vontaze BurfictCINOLB10173282.0--1----
34Demario DavisCLEILB9959402.0--1----
35Todd DavisDENILB9764330.5--110
36Jonathan CasillasNYGOLB9661351.5--1----
36Tony JeffersonARISS9678182.0--220
38Kurt ColemanCARSS9566291.001----
38David HarrisNYJMLB9563320.5--0----
40Morgan BurnettGBSS9370233.0--010
41C.J. MosleyBALILB9256360.0--1----
41Logan RyanNECB9274181.0--1----
43Deone BucannonARIOLB9166250.0--010
43Patrick ChungNESS9152391.0--0----
43Bradley McDougaldTBFS9179120.0--010
43Harrison SmithMINFS9169222.0--010
47Ricardo AllenATLFS9061290.0--0----
47Derrick JohnsonKCILB9070201.000----
49Eric WeddleBALSS8948411.0--1----
49Tavon WilsonDETSS8974151.0--010
51Byron JonesDALFS8873150.0--1----
51Daryl WorleyCARCB8863251.0--0----
53Vonn BellNOSS8761261.0--210
53Lavonte DavidTBOLB8767205.00420
53Corey GrahamBUFFS8762251.0--010
53Ryan ShazierPITILB8755323.5--310
53T.J. WardDENSS8769181.0--320
58Damon HarrisonNYGDT8655312.5--1----
58Vincent ReyCINOLB8651350.0--010
60Kam ChancellorSEASS8550350.0--1----
60Barry ChurchDALSS8561240.0--1----
60Jordan HicksPHIMLB8558271.0--010
63Nick BelloreSFILB8360231.0--110
63Gerald HodgesSFILB8355283.0--110
63Devin McCourtyNEFS8367160.0--110
63Rodney McLeodPHIFS8372111.0--1----
63Keenan RobinsonNYGLB8354290.0--0----
68Jairus ByrdNOFS8256260.0--0----
68Jake RyanGBILB8257250.0--0----
70Kevin MinterARIMLB8159223.5--0----
70DeShawn SheadSEACB8157240.0--1----
70Shawn WilliamsCINSS8159221.0--0----
73Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBFS8062180.5--1----
74Mike AdamsINDSS7962170.0--220
74Jatavis BrownSDILB7964153.5--210
76Isa Abdul-QuddusMIASS7850281.0--0----
76Anthony HitchensDALMLB7839391.5--0----
76D'Qwell JacksonINDILB7852261.0--020
76Harold Jones-QuarteyCHISS7866120.0--0----
76Von MillerDENOLB78621613.5--3----
81Eric BerryKCSS7762150.001----
81Linval JosephMINDT7737404.0--3----
81Mike MitchellPITFS7755220.0--010
84Lorenzo AlexanderBUFOLB76562012.5--3----
84Vernon HargreavesTBCB766880.0--1----
84Ramik WilsonKCILB7661150.0--120
87Korey ToomerSDILB7553221.0--310
88George IlokaCINFS7449250.0--0----
89Bashaud BreelandWASCB7362111.0--2----
89DeForest BucknerSFDE7343306.0--020
89Darron LeeNYJILB7345281.0--0----
89Khalil MackOAKDE73541911.00530
89Lardarius WebbBALFS7359141.0--0----
94Malcolm JenkinsPHISS7247251.00010
94Denzel PerrymanSDILB7256162.0--0----
94Ndamukong SuhMIADT7240325.0--010
97Anthony BarrMINOLB7037332.0--110
97Sean DavisPITSS7055151.5--010
97Joe ThomasGBILB7055150.0--010
100Jamie CollinsCLEOLB6948212.0--1----
100Chris ConteTBSS6959100.00010
100Marcus CooperARICB696360.000----
100Ronald DarbyBUFCB696090.0--0----
100Blake MartinezGBILB6947221.0--0----
100Jason McCourtyTENCB696090.0--010
100Andrew SendejoMINSS6945240.5--020
107Glover QuinDETFS6855130.0--1----
107Darian StewartDENFS6855130.0--110
107Kenny VaccaroNOSS6851171.0--210
107Leonard WilliamsNYJNT6836327.0--2----
111Tony LippettMIACB6745220.0--0----
111Corey NelsonDENILB6746210.0--010
111Josh NormanWASCB6752150.0--2----
114Duke IhenachoWASFS6654120.0--0----
114Edwin JacksonINDILB6647192.0--0----
114Adam JonesCINCB6654120.0--1----
114Lamarcus JoynerLACB6650161.0--1----
114D.J. SwearingerARIFS665882.0--0----
114Danny TrevathanCHIILB6649171.0--0----
114Donte WhitnerWASSS6649170.0--1----
121Adrian AmosCHIFS655780.0--110
121Artie BurnsPITCB6552130.0--0----
121Brian CushingHOUILB6538270.0--0----
121Dont'a HightowerNEMLB6531342.511----
121Steven NelsonKCCB655960.0--020
121Reggie NelsonOAKFS6550150.0--020
121Jalen RamseyJAXCB6555100.001----
128David AmersonOAKCB645680.0--0----
128Neville HewittMIAOLB6440241.0--010
128T.J. McDonaldLASS6450141.0--0----
128Kyle WilliamsBUFDE6442225.0--0----
132A.J. BouyeHOUCB6348151.0--0----
132Malcolm ButlerNECB6348151.0--120
132Chris HarrisDENCB635760.0--110
132Daniel SorensenKCDB635581.00230
132Olivier VernonNYGDE6344198.5--110
137Ross CockrellPITCB6247150.0--010
137Kareem JacksonHOUCB6251110.000----
137Calvin PryorNYJSS6245170.0--1----
137Eric ReidSFFS6248140.0--1----
137Sheldon RichardsonNYJDE6238241.5--120
142Robert AlfordATLCB6150110.000----
142Brandon CarrDALCB615380.0--0----
142Devon KennardNYGOLB6140211.0--110
142Jalen MillsPHICB6151100.0--0----
142Ron ParkerKCFS615290.0--2----
142Jaquiski TarttSFFS6147141.0--0----
148Melvin IngramSDOLB6046148.0--4----
148Karl JosephOAKSS6044160.0--010
148Dwight LowerySDFS6049110.00111
148Rashaan MelvinINDCB605280.0--2----
152James BradberryCARCB5947120.0--0----
152Tramaine BrockSFCB5949100.0--1----
152Clayton GeathersINDFS595090.0--1----
152Brandon GrahamPHIDE5941185.5--210
152Brian PooleATLCB5943161.0--020
152Danny SheltonCLENT5932271.5--0----
158Kevin ByardTENFS5844141.0--0----
158Kyle EmanuelSDOLB5836220.5--110
158William GayPITCB5842161.0--1----
158Casey HaywardSDCB585170.000----
158Micah HydeGBSS5847111.0--0----
158Cameron JordanNODE5840187.5--1----
158Spencer PaysingerMIALB5842160.0--010
158Richard ShermanSEACB5838200.0--010
158Nate StuparNOILB5848101.0--220
158Michael ThomasMIAFS5843151.0--2----
158Muhammad WilkersonNYJDE5833254.5--1----
169Brent GrimesTBCB575160.001----
169Bruce IrvinOAKOLB5747107.0--6----
169Trumaine JohnsonLACB5747100.0--010
169Nevin LawsonDETCB5746110.0--0----
169Rontez MilesNYJFS5734230.0--2----
169Keith TandyTBSS5746110.0--010
169Jamar TaylorCLECB5746110.0--0----
169Wesley WoodyardTENILB5742152.0--0----
177E.J. GainesLACB564790.0--110
177Shaq ThompsonCAROLB5639170.00021
177Danielle HunterMINDE56342212.51111
177Sterling MooreNOCB5644120.0--0----
177Josh ShawCINCB5638180.0--0----
182Anthony BrownDALCB5540150.0--1----
182Nolan CarrollPHICB5541140.0--1----
182Quintin DempsHOUSS5538170.0--1----
182Marcus GilchristNYJFS5539160.0--1----
182Albert McClellanBALOLB5534211.0--0----
182Captain MunnerlynMINCB5538170.0--1----
182Kawann ShortCARDT5530256.0--1----
182Michael WilhoiteSFILB5544110.5--110
190LaDarius GunterGBCB545040.0--2----
190Akiem HicksCHIDE5436187.0--210
190Sean SpenceTENILB5437173.0--1----
193Tre BostonCARFS5338152.0--0----
193Ahmad BrooksSFOLB5341126.0--1----
193Rafael BushDETSS5334191.000----
193Calais CampbellARIDE5334198.01231
193Jared CrickDENDE5331223.0--2----
193James HarrisonPITOLB5339145.0--2----
193Byron MaxwellMIACB5343100.0--4----
193Whitney MercilusHOUOLB5336177.5--140
193Emmanuel OgbahCLEDE5328255.5--0----
193Jason Pierre-PaulNYGDE5335187.00311
193Darrelle RevisNYJCB5343100.0--0----
193Jimmie WardSFCB5343101.0--110
193Tavon YoungBALCB534490.00010
206Jadeveon ClowneyHOUDE5240126.0--1----
206Kemal IshmaelATLSS5232200.0--0----
206Brandon MarshallDENILB5239130.0--0----
206Antonio MorrisonINDILB5233190.0--0----
206Nick PerryGBOLB52351711.0--0----
206Xavier RhodesMINCB524480.001----
206Daimion StaffordTENSS5242101.0--010
206Shareece WrightBALCB524480.0--010
214Eli AppleNYGCB5141100.0--110
214Markus GoldenARIOLB51411012.5--410
214Reshad JonesMIAFS5131200.5--0----
214Patrick PetersonARICB514560.0--0----
214John SimonHOUOLB5132193.5--1----
214Brandon WilliamsBALNT5134171.0--0----
214Derek WolfeDENDE5138135.5--0----
221Jahleel AddaeSDSS504370.000----
221Maurice AlexanderLAFS5038121.0--0----
221Malcom BrownNEDT5024263.011----
221Kelvin SheppardNYGMLB5030200.0--0----
221Trae WaynesMINCB504280.0--0----
226Prince AmukamaraJAXCB494630.0--0----
226Andre BranchMIADE4926235.5--2----
226Alan BranchNEDE4926231.5--1----
226Carlos DunlapCINDE4930198.0--3----
226William GholstonTBDE4937123.0--110
226Janoris JenkinsNYGCB494451.001----
226Chandler JonesARIOLB49381111.0--420
226Jeremy LaneSEACB4936130.0--0----
226Dominique Rodgers-CromartieNYGCB494181.0--1----
226J.J. WilcoxDALSS4937120.0--1----
236De'Vondre CampbellATLOLB4835130.0--1----
236Ibraheim CampbellCLESS4834140.0--0----
236Stephon GilmoreBUFCB484260.0--0----
236Everson GriffenMINDE4836128.00231
236Joe HadenCLECB4837110.0--0----
236Andre HalHOUFS4832161.0--0----
236Jerry HughesBUFOLB4831176.0--1----
236Cory JamesOAKMLB4836120.0--1----
236Grady JarrettATLDT4821273.0--010
236Jamie MederCLEDE4826221.0--0----
236Tracy PorterCHICB484530.0--1----
236Shane RayDENOLB4833158.00121
236Perry RileyOAKMLB4838100.0--2----
236Earl ThomasSEAFS4824240.00011
250Chris BakerWASDE4729183.5--2----
250Frank ClarkSEADE47252210.0--210
250Darqueze DennardCINCB4732150.0--0----
250Aaron DonaldLADT4735128.0--2----
250Trent MurphyWASDE4729189.0--310
250David ParryINDNT4734133.0--0----
250Buster SkrineNYJCB473981.0--0----
250Vince WilliamsPITILB4737102.0--0----
258Andrew AdamsNYGFS4631150.0--0----
258Derrick KindredCLESS4632140.0--0----
258Dre KirkpatrickCINCB4635110.0--0----
258Brian OrakpoTENOLB4638810.5--1----
258Orlando ScandrickDALCB463972.0--3----
263Trey FlowersNEDE4523227.0--020
263Michael JohnsonCINDE4532133.5--0----
263Johnathan JosephHOUCB453870.0--1----
263Bobby McCainMIACB4532131.0--1----
263Marcus PetersKCCB4535100.0--130
263Elandon RobertsNEOLB4525200.0--1----
269Jurrell CaseyTENDE4431135.0--0----
269Quandre DiggsDETCB444040.0--1----
269Dannell EllerbeNOOLB4434104.0--0----
269Phillip GainesKCCB444220.0--2----
269Nick KwiatkoskiCHIILB4434101.0--1----
269Cre'von LeBlancCHICB444040.000----
269Darius SlayDETCB444311.0--1----
276Briean Boddy-CalhounCLESS433941.000----
276Fletcher CoxPHIDT4327166.5--110
276Ken CrawleyNOCB434030.0--110
276Leger DouzableBUFDE4324191.5--0----
276Nick FairleyNODT4329146.5--0----
276T.J. GreenINDFS4332110.0--0----
276Johnathan HankinsNYGDT4328153.0--1----
276William HayesLADE4331125.0--0----
276Tony McDanielSEADT4320230.0--010
276Leodis McKelvinPHICB4332110.000----
276Ed ReynoldsCLEFS4330131.0--0----
276Aqib TalibDENCB4332110.000----
288Valentino BlakeTENDB423570.0--0----
288Perrish CoxTENCB423750.0--0----
288Kendall FullerWASCB4232100.0--0----
288Jarvis JonesPITOLB4229131.0--210
288Bacarri RamboMIAFS4225170.0--0----
288Erik WaldenINDOLB42311111.0--3----
294Will BlackmonWASFS4125160.5--1----
294Joey BosaSDDE41291210.5--1----
294Tashaun GipsonJAXFS413470.0--0----
294Chad GreenwayMINOLB4126150.0--0----
294Anthony HarrisMINFS4130110.0--010
294Jordan JenkinsNYJOLB4123182.5--110
294Shea McClellinNEOLB4116251.0--010
294Quinten RollinsGBCB413920.0--0----
294Frank ZomboKCOLB4130111.0--1----
303Michael GriffinCARFS4027130.0--0----
303Troy HillLACB403550.0--0----
303Xavien HowardMIACB4029110.0--1----
303Terrell McClainDALDT4021192.5--2----
303Da'Norris SearcyTENSS403550.0--010
303Sean SmithOAKCB403370.0--0----
309Cliff AvrilSEADE39201911.5--5----
309Vic BeasleyATLOLB3932715.50611
309Justin BethelARICB393720.00110
309Marcell DareusBUFNT3924153.5--0----
309Kelcie McCraySEASS3923160.0--0----
309Jordan PoyerCLEFS3929100.0--0----
309Damarious RandallGBCB393540.0--0----
309Bradley RobyDENCB393451.001----
309Ahtyba RubinSEADT3925141.0--3----
309Shamar StephenMINDT3917220.0--010
319Josh BynesDETOLB3826120.0--0----
319Dee FordKCOLB38251310.0--1----
319Rashad JohnsonTENFS3825130.0--1----
319Brice McCainTENCB383170.0--0----
319Terence NewmanMINCB383350.0--0----
319Adrian PhillipsSDSS3825130.0--0----
319Preston SmithWASOLB3822164.5--0----
319Willie YoungCHIOLB3821177.5--1----
327Tyson AlualuJAXDE372982.5--1----
327Vontae DavisINDCB373430.0--0----
327Justin DurantDALLB3724131.0--0----
327Eli HaroldSFOLB3723143.0--110
327D.J. HaydenOAKCB373250.0--1----
327Domata PekoCINDT3717200.0--010
327Pat SimsCINDT3715221.5--0----
327Stephon TuittPITDE372894.0--2----
335Shaquil BarrettDENOLB3623131.5--1----
335Quinton DialSFDE3624120.0--0----
335Kerry HyderDETDE3623138.0--010
335Jason JonesMIADE3622143.5--010
335Corey LiugetSDDE362880.0--010
335Clinton McDonaldTBDT3625113.5--0----
335Tramon WilliamsCLECB362880.0--0----
342Ezekiel AnsahDETDE3521142.0--0----
342Robert BlantonBUFSS352780.0--0----
342NaVorro BowmanSFILB3524111.0--1----
342Dominique EasleyLADT3524113.5--2----
342Chris LongNEDE3522134.0--110
342Tyrann MathieuARIFS353321.0--1----
342Sio MooreARIOLB3525100.0--2----
342Darryl MorrisINDDB352870.0--0----
342Michael PierceBALDE3519162.0--0----
342Nickell Robey-ColemanBUFDB353230.00111
342Daryl SmithTBOLB352870.0--010
342Terrell SuggsBALOLB352878.0--3----
354Connor BarwinPHIDE3420145.0--1----
354Michael BennettSEADE3424105.0--0----
354Su'a CravensWASILB3424101.0--0----
354Robert GoldenPITSS3420140.0--010
354Tamba HaliKCOLB3424103.5--010
354Gerald McCoyTBDT342687.0--220
354Jarran ReedSEADT3413211.5--0----
354Damien WilsonDALOLB342770.5--0----
362Nate AllenOAKSS332490.0--0----
362Darius ButlerINDFS332760.0--1----
362Mike DanielsGBDE332584.0--010
362Leonard FloydCHIOLB3323107.01111
362Ziggy HoodWASNT3317161.0--1----
362Mike HullMIALB3318150.0--0----
362Malik JacksonJAXDT332856.5--010
362Ryan KerriganWASOLB3325811.0--2----
362Derrick MorganTENOLB332499.0--0----
362Jerraud PowersBALDB332671.0--0----
362Jabaal SheardNEDE3320135.0--0----
362Marcus WilliamsNYJCB332941.0--1----
374Geno AtkinsCINDT3221119.0--0----
374Bryce CallahanCHICB323110.0--0----
374Kony EalyCARDE3219135.0--2----
374Dante FowlerJAXDE322394.0--0----
374Ricky Jean FrancoisWASDE3217151.5--0----
374Cam JohnsonCLEOLB3220123.0--2----
374Abry JonesJAXDT322660.0--0----
374Mychal KendricksPHIOLB322390.0--010
374Josh MauroARIDE322480.0--0----
374Corey MooreHOUSS322570.0--0----
374Rob NinkovichNEOLB3217154.0--1----
374Jimmy SmithBALCB322930.0--0----
374Jaylen WatkinsPHIDB322480.0--000
387Jalen CollinsATLCB312830.0--0----
387Leon HallNYGDB3121102.0--1----
387Timmy JerniganBALDE3116155.0--010
387A.J. KleinCARMLB3117141.0--2----
387Craig MagerSDCB3120110.0--010
387Desmond TrufantATLCB312562.0--2----
387Trevor WilliamsSDCB312650.0--010
394Letroy GuionGBDE3020100.0--0----
394Leonard JohnsonCARDB302281.0--0----
394Arthur JonesINDDE3015150.0--0----
394LaRoy ReynoldsATLMLB3018120.0--010
394A'Shawn RobinsonDETDT302282.0--0----
394Justin SimmonsDENSS302551.0--0----
394Jihad WardOAKDE3016140.0--010
394Corey WhiteBUFSS302280.0--0----
402Beau AllenPHIDT2915140.5--010
402Denico AutryOAKDE292182.5--020
402Robert AyersTBDE292186.5--1----
402Anthony ChickilloPITOLB292182.5--2----
402Duron HarmonNEFS292450.0--110
402Roman HarperNOSS292540.0--0----
402Jelani JenkinsMIAOLB2915140.0--0----
402Kyle Van NoyNEOLB2911181.0--1----
402Cameron WakeMIADE2922711.5--5----
402Sylvester WilliamsDENNT292091.0--0----
412Tyvon BranchARIDB282530.0--0----
412David BrutonWASSS282081.0--0----
412Donald ButlerMIAOLB2817110.0--0----
412Tyrone CrawfordDALDE2816124.5--020
412Brandon FlowersSDCB282440.000----
412Lawrence GuyBALDE2814141.0--110
412Chris JonesKCDE2817112.0--0----
412Miles KillebrewDETSS282350.0--0----
412Steve McLendonNYJDT282083.5--1----
412Rashard RobinsonSFCB282530.0--0----
412Brian RobisonMINDE2818107.5--3----
412Joe SchobertCLEOLB281990.5--0----
412Martrell SpaightWASOLB282080.0--0----
412Devin TaylorDETDE282174.511----
412B.W. WebbNOCB282530.0--0----
412Philip WheelerATLOLB2818100.0--0----
428Sam AchoCHIOLB271891.0--1----
428Mario AddisonCARDE272259.51210
428Javon HargravePITNT271892.00011
428Matt JudonBALLB2712154.0--010
428Rey MaualugaCINMLB2717100.0--0----
428Dontari PoeKCNT271891.501----
428Steven TerrellSEAFS2717100.0--010
428Sean WeatherspoonATLOLB272160.0--0----
428Antwione WilliamsDETOLB2717100.0--010
437Kentrell BriceGBDB262240.0--010
437Morris ClaiborneDALCB262420.0--010
437Christian CovingtonHOUDE2616101.0--0----
437Vinny CurryPHIDE261882.5--0----
437Quinton DunbarWASCB262331.0--010
437Jacoby GlennCHICB262330.0--1----
437Charles JohnsonCARDE2614124.0--3----
437DaQuan JonesTENDE261791.50011
437Karl KlugTENDE2613131.5--0----
437Star LotuleleiCARDT2614124.0--1----
437Mike PurcellSFNT261790.0--1----
437Keith ReaserSFCB262330.0--2----
437Patrick RobinsonINDCB261970.0--1----
437Eric RoweNECB262060.0--0----
437Mitch UnreinCHIDE2612141.0--0----
437Trevin WadeNYGCB262420.00011
437Tyrunn WalkerDETDT2615110.0--010
437Brandon WilliamsARICB262240.0--0----
455Max BulloughHOUILB251960.0--0----
455T.J. CarrieOAKSS252230.0--110
455Jack CrawfordDALDE2513123.5--0----
455Kevin JohnsonHOUCB252230.0--010
455Paul KrugerNODE251961.51120
455Benson MayowaDALDE2515106.0--110
455Dexter McCoilSDSS252140.0--0----
455Romeo OkwaraNYGDE2512131.0--0----
455Chris ProsinskiCHISS251960.0--0----
455Brooks ReedATLDE251782.0--1----
465Glenn DorseySFNT242041.0--0----
465Bud DupreePITOLB241954.5--1----
465Myles JackJAXOLB241860.5--0----
465Bennie LoganPHIDT241682.5--210
465Clay MatthewsGBOLB242045.0--1----
465Brynden TrawickOAKDB241680.0--0----
465Courtney UpshawATLDE241591.0--110
465Ethan WestbrooksLADE241862.00011
473Maliek CollinsDALDT231765.0--110
473Tyeler DavisonNODT239140.0--0----
473Jeff HeathDALSS231670.0--0----
473Jaye HowardKCDE231851.0--0----
473Josh McNaryINDILB2313100.0--1----
473Rakeem Nunez-RochesKCDT231491.0--0----
473Julius PeppersGBOLB231587.5--210
473Jordan PhillipsMIADT2313100.5--0----
473Deon SimonNYJDT2312111.5--0----
473Eugene SimsLADE231852.5--010
483Jude Adjei-BarimahTBCB222202.0--1----
483Jonathan BabineauxATLDT221480.0--0----
483Johnson BademosiDETCB221930.0--0----
483Deon BushCHISS221750.0--0----
483Adrian ClaybornATLDE221934.50011
483Aaron ColvinJAXCB221841.0--0----
483Datone JonesGBOLB221751.0--0----
483Justin March-LillardKCILB221570.0--0----
483Sen'Derrick MarksJAXDT221843.5--010
483Cassius MarshSEAOLB221573.0--110
483Keith McGillOAKSS221660.0--0----
483Koa MisiMIAOLB2211110.0--0----
483Yannick NgakoueJAXDE221938.0--4----
483Haloti NgataDETDT2211111.5--0----
483Will ParksDENDB221750.00010
483Joshua PerrySDILB221660.0--1----
483D.J. ReaderHOUDE227151.0--0----
483Kevon SeymourBUFCB222020.0--0----
483LeShaun SimsTENCB221930.0--020
483Noah SpenceTBDE221665.5--3----
483Julian StanfordNYJILB221570.0--0----
483Cedric ThorntonDALDT2212101.5--110
505Akeem AyersINDLB211472.0--0----
505Nat BerheNYGFS211740.0--1----
505Delvin BreauxNOCB211830.0--0----
505Kenny ClarkGBNT211380.0--020
505Justin EllisOAKDT211560.0--0----
505Erin HendersonNYJOLB211290.0--0----
505Cameron HeywardPITDE211743.0--010
505Justin HoustonKCOLB212014.0--1----
505DeAndre LevyDETOLB211650.0--0----
505Brandon MebaneSDNT211741.0--0----
505Arthur MoatsPITOLB219123.5--0----
505Patrick OnwuasorBALILB219120.0--1----
505Corey PetersARINT211290.010----
505Hassan RidgewayINDDT218131.5--0----
505Darryl RobertsNYJCB211920.0--0----
505Nick VigilCINILB211560.0--0----
505Adolphus WashingtonBUFDE211292.5--0----
505Vince WilforkHOUNT219120.0--0----
505Paul WorrilowATLMLB211470.0--020
524Xavier CooperCLEDE201190.0--0----
524Blake CountessLACB201281.0--0----
524Tracy HowardCLEFS201550.0--0----
524Michael JordanLADB201550.0--0----
524Cory LittletonLAOLB201550.0--0----
524Tyler MatakevichPITOLB201640.0--0----
524Robert MathisINDOLB201555.00321
524Carl NassibCLEDE201552.5--0----
524Robert NelsonHOUDB201730.0--0----
524Eddie PleasantHOUDB201640.0--0----
524Sheldon RankinsNODT201554.0--1----
524Za'Darius SmithBALOLB2010101.0--1----
524Cornelius WashingtonCHIDE201462.0--0----
524Aaron WilliamsBUFSS201370.00011
538Michael BrockersLADT191450.0--0----
538Nate EbnerNEDB191360.0--1----
538Jay ElliottGBLB191451.0--0----
538Zach KerrINDDE191182.5--010
538David MayoCARLB191630.0--0----
538Terrance MitchellKCDB191720.0--0----
538Akeem SpenceTBDT191090.5--0----
538Neiko ThorpeSEADB191360.0--0----
538John TimuCHIILB191630.0--0----
538Vincent ValentineNENT191181.0--0----
538Billy WinnDENDE198110.0--010
549Jonathan BullardCHIDE181531.0--0----
549Tank CarradineSFLB181080.0--0----
549Kyler FackrellGBOLB181622.0--1----
549Eddie GoldmanCHINT181262.5--0----
549Ra'Shede HagemanATLDT181172.0--0----
549Earl MitchellMIADT181260.0--0----
549David OnyemataNODT181170.0--0----
549Dan SkutaJAXOLB181530.0--0----
549Khyri ThorntonDETDT181351.0--1----
549Greg TolerWASDB181530.0--010
549Al WoodsTENNT181440.0--0----
560Kenneth AckerKCCB171610.0--0----
560C.J. GoodwinATLCB171430.0--0----
560Davon HouseJAXCB171430.0--0----
560Margus HuntCINDE17980.0--0----
560David IrvingDALDT171254.0--410
560Tom JohnsonMINDT171162.0--0----
560Chris JonesSFDE171250.0--0----
560Darius LathamOAKDT17890.0--0----
560James LaurinaitisNOILB17980.0--010
560Dan McCullersPITNT171071.0--0----
560Stacy McGeeOAKDT171432.5--2----
560Darryl TappNODE171250.5--010
560Manti Te'oSDILB171160.0--0----
560Dekoda WatsonDENLB171341.0--1----
560Dan WilliamsOAKDT171160.5--0----
575D.J. AlexanderKCILB161330.0--1----
575Stephone AnthonyNOOLB161240.0--0----
575David BassTENOLB161060.0--0----
575Ronald BlairSFDE161153.0--0----
575Juston BurrisNYJCB161330.0--0----
575Bruce CarterNYJOLB16970.0--0----
575Trent ColeINDOLB161152.0--0----
575Brandon CopelandDETOLB161150.0--1----
575Brock CoyleSEAOLB16791.0--0----
575Jordan DangerfieldPITSS165110.0--0----
575Terence GarvinWASLB161060.5--0----
575DeAngelo HallWASFS161060.0--0----
575Ramon HumberBUFLB161420.0--0----
575James IhedigboBUFSS161060.0--0----
575Cullen JenkinsWASDT161061.5--0----
575Kyle LoveCARDE16881.5--110
575Lorenzo MauldinNYJOLB16792.5--0----
575Lerentee McCrayBUFLB16880.0--1----
575Sherrick McManisCHICB161510.0--0----
575Pernell McPheeCHIOLB161334.0--1----
575Jonathan MeeksBUFDB161240.0--010
575Marcus SmithPHIDE161242.5--0----
575Alterraun VernerTBCB161510.0--0----
598Thurston ArmbristerDETOLB151410.0--0----
598Arik ArmsteadSFDE15962.5--1----
598Will ClarkeCINDE151054.0--0----
598Rodney GunterARIDE15781.5--010
598Ben HeeneyOAKMLB151320.0--0----
598Dontae JohnsonSFCB151140.0--0----
598Christian JonesCHIOLB15960.0--0----
598Josh MartinNYJLB15870.5--0----
598Kendall ReyesKCDT151231.0--0----
598Coty SensabaughNYGCB151230.0--0----
598Will SuttonCHINT15870.0--0----
598Cam ThomasLADT151141.0--0----
598Destiny VaeaoPHIDT15962.0--1----
598DeMarcus WareDENOLB15964.0--0----
598Eric WeemsATLWR15960.0--0----
613Zaire AndersonDENILB14950.0--1----
613Jay BromleyNYGDT14951.0--0----
613Ron BrooksPHICB141220.0--010
613Antonio CromartieINDCB141400.0--0----
613Cody DavisLAFS14950.0--0----
613Terrence FedeMIADE14680.0--010
613Demetri GoodsonGBCB141040.0--0----
613Adam GotsisDENDT14590.0--010
613Demontre HurstCHICB141401.0--0----
613Austin JohnsonTENNT14770.5--0----
613Jonathan JonesNECB141040.0--110
613DaVonte LambertTBDE14950.0--1----
613Ricardo MathewsPITDE14861.0--0----
613Trovon ReedSDCB141400.0--0----
613Peyton ThompsonJAXDB141040.0--0----
613Aaron WallaceTENOLB141131.0--0----
613Tourek WilliamsSDOLB14951.0--0----
630Aaron BurbridgeSFWR13940.0--0----
630Rex BurkheadCINRB13850.001----
630Vernon ButlerCARDT13581.5--010
630Don CareyDETSS131120.0--1----
630Adarius GlantonTBOLB131120.0--0----
630Tyson JacksonATLDE13580.0--0----
630Emmanuel LamurMINLB13580.0--0----
630Shaq LawsonBUFDE13762.0--1----
630Aaron LynchSFOLB131211.5--0----
630Alex OkaforARIOLB131033.5--110
630Tenny PalepoiSDDE13670.0--010
630Frostee RuckerARIDE13760.0--1----
630Brennan ScarlettHOULB13670.0--0----
630Damion SquareSDNT13852.5--0----
630Jason VerrettSDCB131120.0--0----
630Mario WilliamsMIADE13941.5--0----
630C.J. WilsonCHIDE13941.0--0----
630Anthony ZettelDETDT131031.0--0----
648Henry AndersonINDDE12930.0--010
648Daren BatesOAKLB12840.0--0----
648DeVante BausbyCHICB121110.0--0----
648Stefan CharlesDETDT12750.0--0----
648Audie ColeMINMLB12750.0--0----
648De'Vante HarrisNOCB121020.0--010
648Dwayne HarrisNYGWR12840.00010
648Johnny HoltonOAKWR121110.0--0----
648Mike MorganSEAOLB12750.0--0----
648Jared OdrickJAXDE12931.0--1----
648Stephen PaeaCLEDE12660.5--0----
648Nate PalmerTENLB12750.0--0----
648Kevin Pierre-LouisSEAOLB12750.0--0----
648Jerel WorthyBUFDT12570.0--0----
648Kerry WynnNYGDE12660.5--010
663Jeremiah AttaochuSDOLB111012.0--0----
663Corbin BryantBUFNT11560.0--0----
663Akeem DentHOUOLB11920.0--0----
663Elvis DumervilBALOLB11923.0--210
663Kasim EdebaliNODE11831.0--0----
663Deshazor EverettWASCB111100.0--0----
663Matthias FarleyINDDB11830.0--0----
663Wes HortonCARDE11382.5--220
663Don JonesHOUDB11920.0--0----
663Demarcus LawrenceDALDE11831.0--1----
663Anthony LevineBALCB11740.0--0----
663Chris MaragosPHIFS11920.0--0----
663Barkevious MingoNELB11920.0--0----
663Brian PetersHOULB11740.0--0----
663Darius PhilonSDDE11741.0--0----
663Chase ReynoldsLARB111010.0--0----
663Josh RobinsonTBDB111100.0--0----
663Darrell StuckeySDDB111010.0--010
663D.J. WhiteKCCB111010.0--0----
663James WrightCINWR11470.0--0----
683Javien ElliottTBDB10820.0--0----
683Clayton FejedelemCINSAF10730.0--0----
683Dwight FreeneyATLDE10733.0--0----
683Jonathan FreenyNEOLB10640.0--1----
683Andrew GachkarDALOLB10640.0--0----
683Wallace GilberryCINDE10822.5--0----
683Najee GoodePHILB10910.0--0----
683Brandon KingNEDB10730.0--0----
683Kendall LangfordINDDE10820.0--010
683Kareem MartinARILB10821.0--1----
683Roy MillerJAXDT101000.0--0----
683Robert QuinnLADE10824.0--2----
683Brent UrbanBALDE10732.0--0----
696Freddie BishopNYJOLB9540.0--0----
696Angelo BlacksonTENNT9450.0--0----
696Kentrell BrothersMINOLB9900.0--0----
696Shilique CalhounOAKLB9810.5--0----
696James CowserOAKDE9721.0--010
696Josh ForrestLAOLB9630.0--010
696B.J. GoodsonNYGOLB9540.0--1----
696Randy GregoryDALDE9811.0--0----
696Deiondre' HallCHICB9720.0--0----
696Andre HolmesOAKWR9720.00010
696Josh JohnsonJAXCB9540.5--0----
696Ricardo LouisCLEWR9810.0--1----
696Michael MautiNOOLB9811.0--1----
696Chris MiltonINDDB9720.0--0----
696Dashaun PhillipsWASDB9540.0--010
696Hayes PullardJAXOLB9540.0--0----
696Denzel RiceHOUSAF9630.0--0----
696Zack SanchezCARCB9540.0--0----
696Anthony ShermanKCFB9900.0--2----
696Brandon SpikesBUFLB9450.0--0----
696Kyle WilberDALOLB9720.0--120
717Ray-Ray ArmstrongSFOLB8710.0--010
717Marcus BurleyCLEDB8620.0--0----
717Trey BurtonPHITE8710.00110
717Sammie CoatesPITWR8440.000----
717Justin ColemanNECB8800.0--0----
717Sheldon DayJAXDT8621.0--0----
717Zak DeOssieNYGLS8710.0--0----
717DeAndre ElliottSEACB8530.0--0----
717Jonathan GrimesHOURB8710.0--1----
717Kamu Grugier-HillPHIOLB8710.0--0----
717Joel HeathHOUDE8532.0--0----
717Matthew IoannidisWASDT8620.0--0----
717Tyler KroftCINTE8620.0--0----
717Dean LowryGBDE8622.0--0----
717Dewey McDonaldSEALB8620.0--0----
717Leon McFaddenDALDB8620.0--0----
717Eric MurrayKCCB8800.0--010
717James O'ShaughnessyKCTE8620.0--010
717Derrick ShelbyATLDE8620.0--0----
717Shayne SkovSFILB8530.0--0----
717Derron SmithCINFS8440.0--0----
717Paul SoliaiCARDE8440.0--010
717Rod StreaterSFWR8530.000----
717L.T. WaltonPITDE8620.0--0----
717Julius WarmsleyMIADE8440.0--0----
717J.J. WattHOUDE8171.5--010
717Kayvon WebsterDENCB8710.0--0----
717Jarrod WilsonJAXDB8620.0--0----
745Walt AikensMIAFS7430.000----
745Dominique AlexanderCLEILB7340.0--010
745Jonathan AndersonCHIOLB7430.0--0----
745Allen BaileyKCDE7520.0--0----
745Adairius BarnesDETCB7610.0--0----
745Houston BatesWASLB7520.0--0----
745Marquis FlowersCINOLB7700.0--0----
745Mark HerzlichNYGOLB7430.0--0----
745Tyreek HillKCWR7430.000----
745Akeem HuntHOURB7520.0--0----
745Asa JacksonDETDB7520.0--0----
745Cyrus JonesNECB7340.0--0----
745Cody LatimerDENWR7700.0--0----
745Curt MaggittINDOLB7340.0--0----
745Harlan MillerARIFS7520.0--0----
745Damontre MooreSEADE7340.5--0----
745Roosevelt NixPITFB7430.0--0----
745Mike PennelGBDE7520.0--0----
745Shamarko ThomasPITSS7700.0--0----
745Darian ThompsonNYGFS7610.0--0----
745Jordan TodmanINDRB7520.000----
745Stephen TullochPHIOLB7700.0--0----
745P.J. WilliamsNOCB7520.0--0----
768Blake BellSFTE6330.0--0----
768Josh BellamyCHIWR6510.001----
768Alfred BlueHOURB6600.000----
768Travaris CadetNORB6420.000----
768Chris CarterINDLB6330.0--0----
768Jeremy CashCARLB6510.0--0----
768Ryan DelaireCARDE6331.0--0----
768Nick DzubnarSDLB6330.0--0----
768Marwin EvansGBDB6510.0--0----
768Bennie FowlerDENWR6600.000----
768Kavon FrazierDALSS6420.0--0----
768Corey GrantJAXRB6510.000----
768Bryce HagerLAILB6600.0--0----
768Clark HarrisCINLS6330.0--0----
768Tyrone HolmesCLEDE6241.0--0----
768DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR6600.000----
768John HughesTBDE6510.0--0----
768Steven JohnsonPITLB6510.0--1----
768Jayron KearseMINSS6420.0--010
768Jake LampmanNOWR6600.0--0----
768Daniel LascoNORB6600.0--0----
768Kendrick LewisBALFS6600.0--1----
768Matt LongacreLADE6420.0--0----
768T.Y. McGillINDDT6422.0--1----
768Doug MiddletonNYJDB6330.000----
768Jared NorrisCARILB6330.0--0----
768Cordarrelle PattersonMINWR6510.000----
768Tharold SimonARICB6510.0--0----
768Matthew SlaterNEWR6420.0--0----
768Ed StinsonARIDE6600.0--0----
768Vinnie SunseriSFDB6420.0--0----
768Mike ThomasLAWR6600.0--1----
768Darren WallerBALTE6600.000----
768Joe WebbCARQB6600.0--0----
768Teddy WilliamsCARDB6510.0--0----
768Brandon WilliamsSEATE6420.0--0----
768Xavier WilliamsARINT6420.0--0----
805Mackensie AlexanderMINCB5320.0--0----
805Antonio AllenNYJDB5320.0--0----
805Robby AndersonNYJWR5500.000----
805Antonio AndrewsTENRB5320.0--0----
805Chris BanjoNOCB5500.0--0----
805Arrelious BennJAXWR5500.000----
805Matt BosherATLP5410.0--0----
805Bryan BramanPHIDE5500.0--0----
805Terrence BrooksPHIDB5410.0--2----
805Sergio BrownBUFDB5320.0--0----
805Armonty BryantDETOLB5413.0--1----
805A.J. CannJAXOG5500.0--0----
805Tank CarderCLEILB5500.0--0----
805Ryan CarrethersSDNT5410.0--0----
805Marcus CromartieSFCB5500.0--0----
805Ed DicksonCARTE5410.000----
805K.J. DillonHOUSAF5410.0--0----
805Kevin DoddTENOLB5501.0--0----
805Kenyan DrakeMIARB5320.000----
805Shaun DraughnSFRB5410.00010
805Josh FergusonINDRB5410.0--0----
805Morgan FoxLADE5320.0--110
805Geneo GrissomNEOLB5230.0--0----
805Josh HawkinsGBCB5500.0--0----
805Charley HughlettCLELS5320.0--0----
805Jeff JanisGBWR5500.000----
805Jarvis JenkinsKCDT5500.0--0----
805Jeron JohnsonSEADB5230.0--0----
805Colin JonesCARFS5410.0--0----
805Kyle JuszczykBALFB5410.000----
805Ufomba KamaluHOUDE5321.0--0----
805Shiloh KeoNODB5500.0--0----
805Roger LewisNYGWR5500.001----
805Bradley MarquezLAWR5410.0--0----
805Nick MarshallNYJCB5320.0--0----
805Cameron MeredithCHIWR5500.000----
805Chris MooreBALWR5410.00021
805Kyle NelsonSFLS5320.0--0----
805Caraun ReidSDDT5501.00011
805Denard RobinsonJAXRB5500.0--010
805Sealver SiligaTBDT5321.0--0----
805Charles SimsTBRB5500.000----
805Deontae SkinnerNYGLB5500.0--0----
805Garrison SmithSEADT5140.0--0----
805Keith SmithDALFB5500.0--0----
805Phillip SupernawTENTE5320.0--0----
805Adam ThielenMINWR5410.000----
805Robert ThomasNYGNT5321.0--0----
805Channing WardTBDT5140.0--0----
805Derek WattSDFB5410.0--0----
805Fozzy WhittakerCARRB5500.0--0----
856Marcus BallSFDB4310.0--0----
856Johnthan BanksCHICB4220.0--0----
856Travis BenjaminSDWR4400.000----
856Brandon BoldenNERB4400.0--1----
856Carl BradfordSFOLB4400.0--0----
856Ben BrauneckerCHITE4310.0--0----
856Corey BrownCARWR4400.000----
856Mike CatapanoNYJOLB4310.0--0----
856Kamalei CorreaBALILB4310.0--1----
856Will DavisBALSS4130.0--0----
856Ryan DavisDALLB4130.0--010
856Lorenzo DossDENCB4400.0--0----
856Lavar EdwardsINDDE4311.0--0----
856Matt ElamBALSS4400.0--0----
856Tyler ErvinHOURB4310.0--0----
856Gavin EscobarDALTE4310.000----
856L.J. FortPITLB4310.0--0----
856Will FullerHOUWR4400.000----
856Graham GanoCARK4400.000----
856Max GarciaDENOG4400.0--0----
856Mike GillisleeBUFRB4400.000----
856Brittan GoldenARIWR4400.000----
856Zaviar GoodenARILB4220.0--0----
856Winston GuyINDFS4310.0--0----
856Antonio HamiltonOAKDB4310.0--0----
856Demetrius HarrisKCTE4400.00011
856Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR4400.001----
856Josh HillNOTE4310.000----
856Lamarr HoustonCHIOLB4220.0--0----
856Jordan HowardCHIRB4400.000----
856Michael HunterNYGCB4400.0--0----
856Dontrelle InmanSDWR4400.000----
856David JohnsonARIRB4400.000----
856Anthony JohnsonNYJDT4130.0--0----
856Taiwan JonesOAKRB4310.0--010
856Chris LandrumSDLB4221.0--0----
856Brandon MarshallNYJWR4400.00110
856Gabe MartinARILB4220.0--010
856Sean McGrathSDTE4310.0--1----
856Ifeanyi MomahARITE4400.0--110
856Deji OlatoyeATLCB4310.0--0----
856Jamize OlawaleOAKFB4400.000----
856Nate OrchardCLEOLB4220.0--0----
856Charone PeakeNYJWR4220.000----
856Paul PerkinsNYGRB4310.0--0----
856Jay ProschHOUFB4310.0--0----
856Justin PughNYGOG4400.0--0----
856Bobby RaineyNYGRB4310.0--0----
856Demarcus RobinsonKCWR4400.0--0----
856Ryan RussellTBDE4401.0--0----
856Garrison SanbornBUFLS4130.0--0----
856Marcus SherelsMINCB4400.00010
856Chris SmithJAXDE4401.0--0----
856Antonio SmithHOUDE4310.5--0----
856Kenny StillsMIAWR4400.000----
856Erik SwoopeINDTE4310.000----
856Michael ThomasNOWR4310.000----
856Lawrence ThomasNYJDE4310.0--0----
856Justin TrattouMINDE4310.0--0----
856Robert TurbinINDRB4220.000----
856Carson WentzPHIQB4310.000----
856Tyrell WilliamsSDWR4400.000----
856Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB4310.000----
856Albert WilsonKCWR4310.000----
856Gabe WrightCLEDT4310.0--0----
856Zach ZennerDETFB4400.000----
922Nelson AgholorPHIWR3300.000----
922Stephen AndersonHOUTE3210.000----
922George AtkinsonCLERB3300.000----
922Tavon AustinLAWR3300.000----
922Peyton BarberTBRB3210.000----
922Giovani BernardCINRB3300.000----
922Brennen BeyerBALLB3210.0--0----
922Cameron BrateTBTE3210.000----
922Beau BrinkleyTENLS3300.0--0----
922Joe CardonaNELS3120.0--0----
922Garrett CelekSFTE3300.001----
922Chimdi ChekwaMIADB3210.0--0----
922Brandon ColemanNOWR3210.000----
922Deandre ColemanBUFDT3120.0--0----
922Pharoh CooperLAWR3210.0--0----
922Benny CunninghamLARB3300.0--0----
922Orleans DarkwaNYGRB3210.000----
922Chris DavisSFCB3120.5--0----
922Jack DoyleINDTE3300.000----
922Lance DunbarDALRB3030.000----
922Brandon DunnHOUDT3300.0--0----
922George FarmerSEARB3300.0--0----
922Nolan FreseSEALS3120.0--1----
922Ben GarlandATLC3300.0--0----
922Justin GilbertPITDB3120.0--0----
922Ted GinnCARWR3300.000----
922MarQueis GrayMIATE3120.0--0----
922Jermaine GreshamARITE3300.000----
922Woodrow HamiltonNEDT3120.0--0----
922Justin HardyATLWR3030.000----
922Josh HarrisATLLS3300.0--0----
922Joe HawleyTBC3300.0--0----
922Ryan HewittCINTE3300.0--0----
922Marqueston HuffBALDB3300.0--0----
922Gabe JacksonOAKG3300.0--0----
922John JenkinsSEADT3030.0--0----
922Ryan JensenBALOG3300.0--0----
922Tony Jerod-EddieSFDE3120.0--0----
922Wesley JohnsonNYJC3300.0--0----
922Chris JonesDALP3210.0--0----
922Howard JonesTBDE3300.0--010
922Jarvis LandryMIAWR3210.000----
922Marqise LeeJAXWR3300.000----
922Taylor LewanTENT3300.000----
922Cameron LynchTBLB3210.0--0----
922Ali MarpetTBOG3300.0--0----
922Steven MeansPHIDE3211.0--1----
922Mitch MorseKCC3210.0--0----
922Don MuhlbachDETLS3120.0--0----
922Sharrod NeasmanATLDB3210.0--0----
922Mark NzeochaDALOLB3300.0--0----
922Owa OdighizuwaNYGDE3210.0--0----
922Kevin PamphileTBOG3300.0--0----
922Quinton PattonSFWR3300.0--0----
922Cedric PeermanCINRB3210.0--0----
922Josh PerkinsATLTE3210.000----
922Lafayette PittsMIADB3120.0--0----
922Tyvis PowellSEAFS3210.0--0----
922Kalan ReedTENDB3210.0--0----
922Jordan RichardsNESS3120.0--010
922Paul RichardsonSEAWR3300.000----
922Sam ShieldsGBCB3300.0--0----
922Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB3210.000----
922Tyron SmithDALT3300.0--0----
922Terrance SmithKCILB3210.0--0----
922Willie SneadNOWR3210.000----
922Donald StephensonDENOT3300.0--0----
922Devon StillHOUDT3210.0--0----
922Jordan TaylorDENWR3210.000----
922De'Anthony ThomasKCWR3210.0--0----
922Joe ThomasCLET3300.0--0----
922Levine ToiloloATLTE3210.000----
922Fitzgerald ToussaintPITRB3210.0--0----
922Will TyeNYGTE3300.000----
922Hakeem VallesARITE3300.0--0----
922Earl WatfordARIOG3300.0--0----
922Damien WilliamsMIARB3300.000----
922Nick WilliamsMIADT3300.0--0----
922Jason WittenDALTE3300.000----
922Antwaun WoodsTENDT3210.0--0----
1002Davante AdamsGBWR2200.000----
1002Kamar AikenBALWR2200.000----
1002Jay AjayiMIARB2110.000----
1002Colt AndersonBUFDB2200.0--0----
1002Bryan AngerTBP2200.0--0----
1002Richard AshDALNT2200.0--0----
1002Dan BaileyDALK2110.000----
1002Alvin BaileyCLEOG2200.0--0----
1002Sam BarringtonNOLB2110.0--0----
1002Zane BeadlesSFG2200.0--0----
1002Joe BergerMINC2200.0--0----
1002Kapri BibbsDENRB2200.000----
1002Braedon BowmanNYJTE2110.0--0----
1002Nick BoyleBALTE2200.0--0----
1002Drew BreesNOQB2200.000----
1002Aaron BrewerARILS2200.0--0----
1002Brandon BrooksPHIG2110.0--0----
1002Antonio BrownPITWR2200.000----
1002Malcolm BrownLARB2200.0--0----
1002John BrownARIWR2200.000----
1002Chykie BrownCINDB2200.0--0----
1002Mack BrownWASRB2020.000----
1002Christian BryantARIDB2110.0--0----
1002Bryan BulagaGBT2200.0--0----
1002Drew ButlerARIP2110.0--0----
1002Crezdon ButlerDETCB2200.0--0----
1002Maurice CanadyBALCB2200.0--0----
1002Marcus CannonNEOT2200.0--0----
1002Marqui ChristianLADB2110.0--0----
1002Corey ColemanCLEWR2200.000----
1002Morgan CoxBALLS2110.0--0----
1002Alan CrossTBRB2200.000----
1002Isaiah CrowellCLERB2200.000----
1002Victor CruzNYGWR2200.000----
1002Matt DarrMIAP2110.0--0----
1002Kellen DavisNYJTE2110.0--1----
1002Seth DeValveCLETE2200.000----
1002Mario EdwardsOAKDE2110.0--0----
1002Jahri EvansNOOG2200.0--0----
1002George FantSEAOT2200.0--0----
1002Joe FlaccoBALQB2200.000----
1002Coby FleenerNOTE2200.000----
1002Jalston FowlerTENFB2200.0--0----
1002Orlando FranklinSDOG2200.0--0----
1002Travis FrederickDALC2200.0--0----
1002Quentin GauseDENLB2200.0--0----
1002Kedric GolstonWASDE2200.0--0----
1002Marquise GoodwinBUFWR2200.000----
1002Frank GoreINDRB2200.000----
1002Ryan GriffinHOUTE2200.000----
1002Todd GurleyLARB2200.000----
1002Je'Ron HammSFTE2110.0--0----
1002Clay HarborDETTE2200.0--0----
1002Steven HauschkaSEAK2200.001----
1002Rob HavensteinLAOT2200.0--0----
1002Tyler HigbeeLATE2200.000----
1002T.Y. HiltonINDWR2200.000----
1002Chris HoganNEWR2200.000----
1002DeAndre Houston-CarsonCHIFS2020.0--0----
1002Jesse JamesPITTE2200.000----
1002Charles JamesINDDB2110.0--0----
1002Andy JanovichDENFB2200.000----
1002Alshon JefferyCHIWR2200.000----
1002Duke JohnsonCLERB2200.000----
1002Toby JohnsonMINDT2200.0--0----
1002Julio JonesATLWR2200.000----
1002Matt JonesWASRB2200.000----
1002Taiwan JonesNYJLB2200.0--0----
1002Ryan KellyINDC2200.0--0----
1002Lance KendricksLATE2200.000----
1002Ben KoyackJAXTE2200.00010
1002L.P. LaDouceurDALLS2200.0--0----
1002Jeremy LangfordCHIRB2200.000----
1002Shane LechlerHOUP2110.0--0----
1002Andy LevitreATLG2200.0--0----
1002Zach LineMINFB2200.0--0----
1002Jeff LockeMINP2200.0--0----
1002Jordan LucasMIASS2020.0--0----
1002Jerick McKinnonMINRB2200.000----
1002Brandon McManusDENK2200.000----
1002Lamar MillerHOURB2200.000----
1002Donte MoncriefINDWR2200.000----
1002Dezman MosesKCLB2110.0--0----
1002J.J. NelsonARIWR2200.000----
1002Andrew NorwellCARG2200.0--0----
1002Jordan NorwoodDENWR2200.000----
1002Ty NsekheWAST2200.0--1----
1002Mike NugentCINK2110.000----
1002Russell OkungDENOT2200.0--0----
1002Greg OlsenCARTE2200.000----
1002Kelechi OsemeleOAKOG2200.0--0----
1002DeVante ParkerMIAWR2200.000----
1002Jermey ParnellJAXOT2200.0--0----
1002Niles PaulWASTE2200.0--0----
1002Logan PaulsenCHITE2200.0--0----
1002Kyle PekoDENNT2200.0--0----
1002Walt PowellBUFWR2110.0--1----
1002Bilal PowellNYJRB2200.000----
1002Terrelle PryorCLEWR2200.000----
1002Ryan QuigleyARIP2200.0--1----
1002Thomas RawlsSEARB2110.000----
1002Trevor ReillyMIALB2110.0--0----
1002Weston RichburgNYGC2200.0--0----
1002Christian RingoGBDE2200.0--1----
1002Aaron RipkowskiGBFB2110.000----
1002Marcus RobersonBUFDB2200.0--0----
1002Edmond RobinsonMINOLB2110.0--0----
1002Greg RobinsonLAT2200.0--0----
1002Richard RodgersGBTE2200.000----
1002Jacquizz RodgersTBRB2200.000----
1002Cairo SantosKCK2200.000----
1002Colton SchmidtBUFP2200.0--0----
1002Sterling ShepardNYGWR2200.000----
1002Russell ShepardTBWR2200.00010
1002JaCorey ShepherdSFCB2110.0--0----
1002A.Q. ShipleyARIC2200.0--0----
1002Matt SlausonSDC2200.0--0----
1002Alex SmithKCQB2200.000----
1002Devin SmithNYJWR2110.0--0----
1002Darren SprolesPHIRB2200.000----
1002Joe StaleySFT2200.0--0----
1002Demaryius ThomasDENWR2200.000----
1002Julius ThomasJAXTE2200.001----
1002Deonte ThompsonCHIWR2200.000----
1002Carson TinkerJAXLS2110.0--0----
1002Mike TolbertCARFB2200.001----
1002Lynden TrailWASLB2110.0--0----
1002JC TretterGBC2200.0--0----
1002Danny VitaleCLEFB2200.0--0----
1002Mike WallaceBALWR2200.000----
1002DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB2200.000----
1002Jon WeeksHOULS2200.0--0----
1002John WetzelARIOT2200.0--0----
1002Andrew WhitworthCINT2200.0--0----
1002Jonathan WilliamsBUFRB2110.000----
1002DeShawn WilliamsCINDT2110.5--0----
1002Luke WillsonSEATE2110.000----
1002James WinchesterKCLS2200.0--010
1002Scooby WrightARIILB2020.0--0----
1141Mehdi AbdesmadTENDE1100.0--0----
1141Oday AboushiHOUG1100.0--0----
1141Roberto AguayoTBK1100.000----
1141Danny AmendolaNEWR1100.000----
1141Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB1100.000----
1141Matt AsiataMINRB1100.000----
1141Allen BarbrePHIOG1010.0--0----
1141Matt BarkleyCHIQB1100.000----
1141T.J. BarnesKCDT1100.0--0----
1141Odell BeckhamNYGWR1100.000----
1141Le'Veon BellPITRB1100.000----
1141Kelvin BenjaminCARWR1100.000----
1141Joel BitonioCLEG1100.0--0----
1141Clint BolingCING1100.0--0----
1141Devontae BookerDENRB1100.000----
1141Blake BortlesJAXQB1100.000----
1141Brandon BostickNYJTE1100.0--0----
1141Chris BoswellPITK1100.000----
1141Tyler BoydCINWR1100.000----
1141Kenny BrittLAWR1100.000----
1141Jaron BrownARIWR1100.000----
1141Dez BryantDALWR1100.000----
1141Randy BullockCINK1100.000----
1141Michael BurtonDETFB1100.0--0----
1141Jordan CameronMIATE1100.000----
1141Dan CarpenterBUFK1100.000----
1141James CarpenterNYJG1100.0--0----
1141Derek CarrierWASTE1010.0--0----
1141Anthony CastonzoINDT1100.0--0----
1141Chandler CatanzaroARIK1010.000----
1141Chris ChesterATLOG1100.0--0----
1141Randall CobbGBWR1100.00110
1141Alex CollinsSEARB1100.000----
1141Jon CondoOAKLS1100.0--0----
1141Chris ConleyKCWR1100.0--0----
1141Jared CookGBTE1100.000----
1141Amari CooperOAKWR1100.000----
1141Cody CoreCINWR1010.0--0----
1141Mason CrosbyGBK1100.000----
1141Jamison CrowderWASWR1100.000----
1141Andy DaltonCINQB1100.000----
1141Vernon DavisWASTE1100.000----
1141Mike DavisSFRB1100.000----
1141P.J. DawsonCINLB1100.0--0----
1141David DeCastroPITG1100.0--0----
1141Eric DeckerNYJWR1100.000----
1141Taylor DeckerDETOT1100.0--0----
1141John DenneyMIALS1010.0--0----
1141James DevelinNEFB1010.0--0----
1141Patrick DiMarcoATLFB1010.000----
1141Stefon DiggsMINWR1100.000----
1141Travell DixonCARDB1100.0--0----
1141Larry DonnellNYGTE1100.000----
1141Makinton DorleantGBDB1100.0--0----
1141Dakota DozierNYJOG1100.0--0----
1141Spencer DrangoCLEOG1100.0--0----
1141Justin DrescherNOLS1100.0--0----
1141Vladimir DucasseBALOG1100.0--0----
1141Nick EastonMINC1100.0--0----
1141Eric EbronDETTE1100.000----
1141Le'Veon BellPITRB1100.000----
1141Kelvin BenjaminCARWR1100.000----
1141Joel BitonioCLEG1100.0--0----
1141Clint BolingCING1100.0--0----
1141Devontae BookerDENRB1100.000----
1141Blake BortlesJAXQB1100.000----
1141Brandon BostickNYJTE1100.0--0----
1141Chris BoswellPITK1100.000----
1141Tyler BoydCINWR1100.000----
1141Kenny BrittLAWR1100.000----
1141Jaron BrownARIWR1100.000----
1141Dez BryantDALWR1100.000----
1141Randy BullockCINK1100.000----
1141Michael BurtonDETFB1100.0--0----
1141Jordan CameronMIATE1100.000----
1141Dan CarpenterBUFK1100.000----
1141James CarpenterNYJG1100.0--0----
1141Derek CarrierWASTE1010.0--0----
1141Anthony CastonzoINDT1100.0--0----
1141Chandler CatanzaroARIK1010.000----
1141Chris ChesterATLOG1100.0--0----
1141Randall CobbGBWR1100.00110
1141Alex CollinsSEARB1100.000----
1141Jon CondoOAKLS1100.0--0----
1141Chris ConleyKCWR1100.0--0----
1141Jared CookGBTE1100.000----
1141Amari CooperOAKWR1100.000----
1141Cody CoreCINWR1010.0--0----
1141Mason CrosbyGBK1100.000----
1141Jamison CrowderWASWR1100.000----
1141Andy DaltonCINQB1100.000----
1141Vernon DavisWASTE1100.000----
1141Mike DavisSFRB1100.000----
1141P.J. DawsonCINLB1100.0--0----
1141David DeCastroPITG1100.0--0----
1141Eric DeckerNYJWR1100.000----
1141Taylor DeckerDETOT1100.0--0----
1141John DenneyMIALS1010.0--0----
1141James DevelinNEFB1010.0--0----
1141Patrick DiMarcoATLFB1010.000----
1141Stefon DiggsMINWR1100.000----
1141Travell DixonCARDB1100.0--0----
1141Larry DonnellNYGTE1100.000----
1141Makinton DorleantGBDB1100.0--0----
1141Dakota DozierNYJOG1100.0--0----
1141Spencer DrangoCLEOG1100.0--0----
1141Justin DrescherNOLS1100.0--0----
1141Vladimir DucasseBALOG1100.0--0----
1141Nick EastonMINC1100.0--0----
1141Eric EbronDETTE1100.000----
1141Julian EdelmanNEWR1100.000----
1141Lac EdwardsNYJP1100.0--0----
1141Tyler EifertCINTE1100.000----
1141Ezekiel ElliottDALRB1100.000----
1141Alex EllisJAXTE1100.0--0----
1141Quincy EnunwaNYJWR1100.000----
1141Zach ErtzPHITE1100.000----
1141Cameron ErvingCLEC1100.0--0----
1141Mike EvansTBWR1100.000----
1141Josh EvansWASDB1010.0--0----
1141Kenneth FarrowSDRB1100.0--0----
1141B.J. FinneyPITOG1100.0--0----
1141Ereck FlowersNYGOT1100.0--0----
1141Nick FolkNYJK1100.000----
1141Kai ForbathMINK1100.000----
1141Ramon FosterPITG1100.0--0----
1141Andrew FranksMIAK1100.000----
1141Isaac FruechteMINWR1100.0--0----
1141Alani FuaARIOLB1010.0--0----
1141Devin FunchessCARWR1100.000----
1141Thomas GaffordDENLS1100.0--0----
1141Jimmy GaroppoloNEQB1100.0--0----
1141Shamiel GaryBUFSAF1010.0--0----
1141Antonio GatesSDTE1100.000----
1141Garry GilliamSEAT1100.0--0----
1141Cordy GlennBUFT1100.0--0----
1141Jared GoffLAQB1100.000----
1141Dashon GoldsonATLDB1010.0--0----
1141Malliciah GoodmanATLDE1100.0--0----
1141Robbie GouldNYGK1100.000----
1141Jimmy GrahamSEATE1100.000----
1141Jakeem GrantMIAWR1100.000----
1141Ryan GrantWASWR1100.0--0----
1141John GrecoCLEG1100.0--0----
1141Virgil GreenDENTE1100.000----
1141Dorial Green-BeckhamPHIWR1100.000----
1141Robert Griffin IIICLEQB1100.000----
1141Chris HairstonSDOT1100.0--0----
1141Cobi HamiltonPITWR1100.000----
1141Erik HarrisNODB1100.0--0----
1141DuJuan HarrisSFRB1100.000----
1141Bobby HartNYGOT1100.0--0----
1141Andrew HawkinsCLEWR1100.000----
1141Temarrick HemingwayLATE1100.0--0----
1141Hunter HenrySDTE1100.000----
1141Austin HooperATLTE1010.000----
1141Austin HowardOAKOT1100.0--0----
1141Brian HoyerCHIQB1100.0--0----
1141Justin HunterBUFWR1100.000----
1141Carlos HydeSFRB1100.000----
1141Ben IjalanaNYJT1100.0--0----
1141Mark IngramNORB1100.000----
1141Prince Charles IworahSFCB1100.0--0----
1141DeSean JacksonWASWR1100.000----
1141Branden JacksonOAKDE1100.0--0----
1141Ja'Wuan JamesMIAT1100.0--0----
1141J.J. JansenCARLS1010.0--0----
1141Quinton JeffersonSEADT1010.0--0----
1141Rashad JenningsNYGRB1100.000----
1141John JerryNYGG1100.0--0----
1141David JohnsonPITTE1100.000----
1141Charles JohnsonMINWR1100.0--0----
1141Isaiah JohnsonLASAF1100.0--0----
1141Colin KaepernickSFQB1100.000----
1141Drew KaserSDP1100.0--0----
1141Bryson KeetonNYJDB1100.0--0----
1141Dennis KellyTENOT1100.0--0----
1141Jeremy KerleySFWR1100.000----
1141Joe KerridgeGBRB1010.0--0----
1141Daniel KilgoreSFC1100.0--0----
1141Marquette KingOAKP1100.0--0----
1141Tavarres KingNYGWR1100.0--0----
1141Deon KingINDLB1100.0--0----
1141Josh KlineTENOG1100.0--0----
1141Sam KochBALP1100.0--0----
1141Cyrus KouandjioBUFT1100.0--0----
1141Casey KreiterDENLS1100.0--0----
1141John KuhnNOFB1100.000----
1141Brandon LaFellCINWR1100.000----
1141Tyler LarsenCARC1100.0--0----
1141Ted LarsenCHIOG1100.0--0----
1141Shawn LauvaoWASG1100.0--0----
1141Andy LeeCARP1100.0--0----
1141Charles Leno Jr.CHIT1100.0--0----
1141Alex LewisBALOG1100.0--0----
1141Tommylee LewisNOWR1100.0--0----
1141Chris Lewis-HarrisBALCB1010.0--0----
1141Kory LichtensteigerWASC1100.0--0----
1141Brandon LinderJAXC1100.0--1----
1141Jake LongMINOT1100.0--0----
1141Andrew LuckINDQB1100.000----
1141Wil LutzNOK1100.000----
1141Alex MackATLC1100.0--0----
1141Jeremy MaclinKCWR1100.000----
1141Jalin MarshallNYJWR1100.000----
1141Zack MartinDALG1100.0--0----
1141Ronald MartinNYJSS1010.0--0----
1141Bobby MassieCHIT1100.0--0----
1141Ryan MathewsPHIRB1100.000----
1141Jordan MatthewsPHIWR1100.000----
1141Johnny MaxeyPITDT1100.0--0----
1141Robert McClainSDCB1100.0--0----
1141Dexter McClusterSDWR1100.0--0----
1141Kevin McDermottMINLS1100.0--0----
1141Dexter McDonaldOAKCB1100.0--0----
1141Vance McDonaldSFTE1010.000----
1141Dexter McDougleNYJCB1100.0--0----
1141Tanner McEvoySEAWR1100.000----
1141Jake McQuaideLALS1100.0--0----
1141Malcolm MitchellNEWR1100.000----
1141Ty MontgomeryGBRB1100.000----
1141Nick MoodyWASLB1100.0--0----
1141Alfred MorrisDALRB1100.000----
1141Thomas MorsteadNOP1100.0--0----
1141Morgan MosesWAST1100.0--0----
1141Keith MumpheryHOUWR1010.0--0----
1141Kyle MurphyGBOT1100.0--0----
1141Patrick MurrayCLEK1100.000----
1141Jason MyersJAXK1100.000----
1141Brandon MyersTBTE1100.000----
1141Cam NewtonCARQB1100.000----
1141Troy NiklasARITE1100.0--0----
1141Taurean NixonDENDB1100.0--0----
1141Robert NkemdicheARIDT1010.0--0----
1141Brad NortmanJAXP1100.0--0----
1141Nick NovakHOUK1100.000----
1141Nick O'LearyBUFTE1010.000----
1141Patrick OmamehJAXOG1100.0--0----
1141Leon OrrMIADT1100.0--0----
1141Matt OvertonINDLS1010.0--0----
1141Michael PalardyCARP1100.0--0----
1141Andrus PeatNOOG1100.0--0----
1141Adrian PetersonMINRB1100.0--0----
1141Bryce PettyNYJQB1100.000----
1141Bradley PinionSFP1100.0--0----
1141Eric PinkinsNYGDB1010.0--0----
1141Dennis PittaBALTE1100.000----
1141Maurkice PounceyPITC1100.0--0----
1141Dak PrescottDALQB1100.000----
1141MyCole PruittCHITE1100.0--0----
1141Spencer PulleySDC1100.0--0----
1141Brian QuickLAWR1100.000----
1141Marcel ReeceSEAFB1100.000----
1141Riley ReiffDETT1100.0--0----
1141Joe ReitzINDOT1100.0--0----
1141Mike RemmersCART1100.0--0----
1141Jalen RichardOAKRB1100.000----
1141Trevor RoachCINLB1100.0--0----
1141Seth RobertsOAKWR1100.000----
1141Allen RobinsonJAXWR1100.000----
1141Corey RobinsonDETOT1100.0--0----
1141Eli RogersPITWR1100.000----
1141Chester RogersINDWR1100.0--0----
1141Eddie RoyalCHIWR1100.000----
1141Kyle RudolphMINTE1100.000----
1141KeiVarae RussellCINCB1100.0--0----
1141Jon RyanSEAP1010.0--0----
1141Rodger SaffoldLAG1100.0--0----
1141Mark SanchezDALQB1100.0--0----
1141Emmanuel SandersDENWR1100.000----
1141Mohamed SanuATLWR1100.000----
1141Patrick ScalesCHILS1100.0--0----
1141Michael SchofieldDENOG1100.0--0----
1141Mitchell SchwartzKCOT1100.0--0----
1141Chris ScottCARG1100.0--0----
1141Al-Hajj ShabazzPITDB1100.0--0----
1141Cecil ShortsTBWR1100.0--0----
1141Trevor SiemianDENQB1100.0--0----
1141Dion SimsMIATE1100.000----
1141Jeremiah SirlesMINOT1100.0--0----
1141Steve SmithBALWR1100.001----
1141Rod SmithDALRB1100.0--0----
1141Torrey SmithSFWR1100.000----
1141Ryan SmithTBCB1100.0--0----
1141C.J. SmithPHICB1100.0--0----
1141C.J. SpillerNYJRB1100.0--1----
1141Jason SpriggsGBOG1100.0--0----
1141Matthew StaffordDETQB1100.000----
1141Justin StaplesTENLB1100.0--0----
1141Neal SterlingJAXTE1100.0--0----
1141Luke StockerTBTE1100.0--0----
1141Xavier Su'a-FiloHOUG1010.0--0----
1141Travis SwansonDETC1100.0--0----
1141Brandon TateBUFWR1100.0--0----
1141Lane TaylorGBG1100.0--0----
1141Stepfan TaylorARIRB1100.0--0----
1141Mykkele ThompsonNYGDB1010.0--0----
1141Chris ThompsonWASRB1100.000----
1141Juwan ThompsonDENRB1010.000----
1141Joe ThuneyNEOG1100.0--0----
1141Andrew TillerSFG1100.0--0----
1141Scott TolzienINDQB1100.0--0----
1141Laquon TreadwellMINWR1100.0--0----
1141Bryce TreggsPHIWR1100.0--0----
1141Jordan TrippGBOLB1100.0--0----
1141Will TukuafuSEAFB1010.0--0----
1141Trai TurnerCARG1100.0--0----
1141C.J. UzomahCINTE1100.000----
1141Halapoulivaati VaitaiPHIOT1100.0--0----
1141Shane VereenNYGRB1100.000----
1141Alejandro VillanuevaPITT1100.0--0----
1141Delanie WalkerTENTE1100.000----
1141Bryan WaltersJAXWR1100.000----
1141Terron WardATLRB1100.0--0----
1141Sammy WatkinsBUFWR1100.000----
1141Menelik WatsonOAKT1100.0--0----
1141Stephen WeatherlyMINDE1100.0--0----
1141J'Marcus WebbSEAOG1100.0--0----
1141Larry WebsterCARDE1100.0--0----
1141Charcandrick WestKCRB1100.000----
1141Terrance WestBALRB1100.000----
1141Cody WhitehairCHIC1100.0--0----
1141Maxx WilliamsBALTE1100.0--0----
1141DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB1100.000----
1141Frankie WilliamsINDCB1100.0--0----
1141Russell WilsonSEAQB1100.000----
1141Marquess WilsonCHIWR1100.000----
1141Brad WingNYGP1100.0--0----
1141Jameis WinstonTBQB1100.000----
1141Stefen WisniewskiPHIOG1010.0--0----
1141Kendall WrightTENWR1100.000----
1141Marshal YandaBALG1100.0--0----
1141T.J. YeldonJAXRB1100.000----
1141Lou YoungCARDB1100.0--0----
1141Kevin ZeitlerCING1100.0--0----
1141Greg ZuerleinLAK1010.000----

Leave a Comment

To Top