Player Stats

RUSHING

RkPlayerTeamPosAttAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDLngFUM
1Kareem HuntKCRB10617.76305.9105.0469T1
2Leonard FournetteJAXRB13021.75964.699.3690T1
3Le'Veon BellPITRB13422.35504.191.74270
4Todd GurleyLARB12320.55214.286.84295
5Jordan HowardCHIRB11819.74954.282.54531
6Ezekiel ElliottDALRB10521.03933.778.62300
7Jay AjayiMIARB10220.43913.878.20201
8LeGarrette BlountPHIRB7011.73905.665.01680
9Lamar MillerHOURB9816.33723.862.01190
10Carlos HydeSFRB8614.33604.260.04611
11Melvin GordonLACRB9916.53563.659.33210
12Dalvin CookMINRB7418.53544.888.52331
13Devonta FreemanATLRB7915.83534.570.65440
14C.J. AndersonDENRB8216.43474.269.41400
15Ameer AbdullahDETRB9015.03423.857.01340
16Alex CollinsBALRB5210.43356.467.00502
17Derrick HenryTENRB6210.33185.153.0272T0
18DeMarco MurrayTENRB6811.33134.652.2275T1
19Mike GillisleeNERB7913.22903.748.34161
20Frank GoreINDRB8514.22883.448.02212
21Mark IngramNORB6713.42844.256.82510
22Javorius AllenBALRB7612.72813.746.81370
23LeSean McCoyBUFRB8717.42793.255.80271
24Marshawn LynchOAKRB7011.72573.742.82150
25Isaiah CrowellCLERB7412.32523.442.00170
26Jonathan StewartCARRB8514.22472.941.20171
27Bilal PowellNYJRB5110.22404.748.0275T0
28Orleans DarkwaNYGRB428.42395.747.81470
29Tarik CohenCHIRB508.32264.537.70462
30Aaron JonesGBRB459.02154.843.02220
31Tevin ColemanATLRB387.62135.642.61351
32Chris CarsonSEARB4912.22084.252.00300
33D'Onta ForemanHOURB508.32074.134.50391
34Deshaun WatsonHOUQB284.72027.233.7249T1
35Elijah McGuireNYJRB447.31984.533.0169T1
36Jamaal CharlesDENRB387.61945.138.81191
37Jerick McKinnonMINRB427.01904.531.7258T2
38Joe MixonCINRB6713.41872.837.41200
39Ty MontgomeryGBRB5611.21803.236.02110
40Chris ThompsonWASRB367.21754.935.0261T1
41Jacquizz RodgersTBRB469.21683.733.61360
42Samaje PerineWASRB5511.01663.033.20121
43Chris IvoryJAXRB406.71624.127.00190
44Cam NewtonCARQB406.71614.026.8316T1
45Alvin KamaraNORB255.01586.331.6125T0
46Russell WilsonSEAQB306.01545.130.81293
47Dion LewisNERB305.01515.025.22310
48Matt BreidaSFRB345.71414.123.50140
49Terrance WestBALRB397.81383.527.62131
50Mike TolbertBUFFB377.41353.627.01161
51Adrian PetersonARIRB2626.01345.2134.0227T1
52Carson WentzPHIQB325.31334.222.20242
53Rob KelleyWASRB299.71314.543.70210
54Marlon MackINDRB276.81304.832.52351
55Doug MartinTBRB2713.51274.763.52270
55Jalen RichardOAKRB264.31274.921.2152T0
57Blake BortlesJAXQB172.81267.421.00270
57Wayne GallmanNYGRB3110.31264.142.00151
57DeShone KizerCLEQB285.61264.525.22182
57Dak PrescottDALQB163.21267.925.22210
61Cordarrelle PattersonOAKWR101.712412.420.7247T0
62Alex SmithKCQB274.51214.520.21320
62Tyrod TaylorBUFQB326.41213.824.20140
64Duke JohnsonCLERB213.51175.619.5219T0
65Matt ForteNYJRB328.01163.629.00160
65Marcus MariotaTENQB224.41165.323.2334T0
67Chris JohnsonARIRB4511.21142.528.50110
68Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB297.21133.928.21200
69Tavon AustinLAWR223.71084.918.0127T0
70Christian McCaffreyCARRB386.31042.717.30111
71Kirk CousinsWASQB193.81035.420.61183
72James WhiteNERB233.8994.316.50100
73Jacoby BrissettINDQB274.5983.616.33251
73Jeremy HillCINRB295.8983.419.60131
75Corey GrantJAXRB91.59710.816.20580
75Latavius MurrayMINRB416.8972.416.20101
77Giovani BernardCINRB204.0914.618.20250
78Alfred MorrisDALRB82.08710.921.80700
79Aaron RodgersGBQB183.0834.613.80180
80Eddie LacySEARB258.3743.024.70190
81Corey ClementPHIRB254.2712.811.8115T0
81Kevin HoganCLEQB102.5717.117.80110
83James ConnerPITRB142.3694.911.50230
83Shane VereenNYGRB183.0693.811.5080
85Paul PerkinsNYGRB328.0611.915.20140
85Darren SprolesPHIRB155.0614.120.30120
87Branden OliverLACRB174.2583.414.50260
88Matthew StaffordDETQB122.0574.89.50150
89Josh McCownNYJQB172.8563.39.31223
90Case KeenumMINQB91.8556.111.00220
90Trevor SiemianDENQB193.8552.911.0191
92Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB73.5547.727.00190
93Robert TurbinINDRB233.8532.38.8170
94Peyton BarberTBRB122.4494.19.80140
94Andre EllingtonARIRB132.2493.88.20140
96Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB223.7462.17.71110
97Theo RiddickDETRB183.0392.26.50110
97Curtis SamuelCARWR20.43919.57.80310
99J.D. McKissicSEARB63.0386.319.0130T0
100Andy DaltonCINQB142.8362.67.20120
100Austin EkelerLACRB61.0366.06.0135T0
102Malcolm BrownLARB112.2333.06.6180
102Jamaal WilliamsGBRB101.7333.35.5060
104Ted GinnNOWR40.8328.06.40150
104Jared GoffLAQB111.8322.95.30220
106Tyler LockettSEAWR30.63110.36.20220
106Dwayne WashingtonDETRB94.5313.415.5060
108Kenjon BarnerPHIRB103.3303.010.00160
108Benny CunninghamCHIRB61.2305.06.00120
108Raheem MostertSFRB61.0305.05.00161
108J.J. NelsonARIWR20.33015.05.00160
108Damien WilliamsMIARB102.0303.06.0090
108Jameis WinstonTBQB91.8303.36.0081
114Mack BrownWASRB84.0293.614.50110
115Matt RyanATLQB61.2264.35.20130
115Taywan TaylorTENWR50.8265.24.30170
117Thomas RawlsSEARB134.3241.88.0070
118Travis BenjaminLACWR20.32311.53.80140
118David JohnsonARIRB1111.0232.123.0061
118Charles SimsTBRB61.2233.84.60140
118Charcandrick WestKCRB50.8234.63.8121T0
122Tom BradyNEQB91.5212.33.5070
122David FluellenTENRB40.7215.33.50100
122Eli ManningNYGQB50.8214.23.5114T1
125Martavis BryantPITWR20.32010.03.30130
125Jay CutlerMIAQB71.4202.94.0090
125C.J. ProsiseSEARB82.7202.56.7080
125DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB142.8201.44.00101
129Rex BurkheadNERB52.5183.69.00140
129ArDarius StewartNYJWR30.5186.03.00110
131Chris HoganNEWR30.5175.72.80130
131Marqise LeeJAXWR10.21717.02.80170
133Devontae BookerDENRB42.0164.08.0050
133Zach ZennerDETRB102.5161.64.01140
135Tyreek HillKCWR71.2152.12.5090
135EJ ManuelOAKQB21.0157.57.50100
135Jamize OlawaleOAKFB31.0155.05.00110
138C.J. BeathardSFQB10.51414.07.00140
138Michael CampanaroBALWR30.5144.72.3070
138Matt JonesINDRB52.5142.87.0050
141Sterling ShepardNYGWR30.6134.32.60120
142Alfred BlueHOURB41.3123.04.0080
142Damiere ByrdCARWR10.21212.03.00120
142Bruce EllingtonHOUWR20.4126.02.40130
142Tyler ErvinHOURB41.0123.03.0060
142Carson PalmerARIQB142.3120.92.0042
142John RossCINWR11.01212.012.00121
148Jamison CrowderWASWR10.21111.02.20110
148Kyle JuszczykSFFB30.6113.72.2080
148Adam ThielenMINWR10.21111.01.80110
151John BrownARIWR10.21010.02.50100
151Randall CobbGBWR10.21010.02.00100
151Brandin CooksNEWR30.5103.31.70130
151Kasey RedfernDETP11.01010.010.00101
151Fozzy WhittakerCARRB40.7102.51.7080
156Matt DayesCLERB40.792.31.5030
156Will FullerHOUWR20.794.53.0050
156Golden TateDETWR30.593.01.5060
159Odell BeckhamNYGWR10.288.02.0080
159Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB52.581.64.00100
159Tommylee LewisNOWR10.288.02.0080
159Rod SmithDALRB20.484.01.6080
159Terrell WatsonPITRB40.782.01.3030
159Robert WoodsLAWR10.288.01.3080
165Michael BurtonCHIFB10.277.01.2070
165Derek CarrOAKQB51.071.41.4061
165Phillip DorsettNEWR10.277.01.2070
165Taylor GabrielATLWR10.277.01.4070
165Brian HoyerSFQB50.871.41.219T2
165Travis KelceKCTE20.373.51.2040
165Bernard ReedyTBWR20.473.51.4040
172Marquise GoodwinSFWR10.266.01.0060
172Aaron RipkowskiGBFB20.363.01.0040
172Ryan SwitzerDALWR20.463.01.2030
172Albert WilsonKCWR30.662.01.2060
176Drew BreesNOQB51.040.80.8021
176Mike GlennonCHIQB41.041.01.0022
176Rashard HigginsCLEWR10.244.00.8040
176Isaiah McKenzieDENWR10.244.00.8040
176Mohamed SanuATLWR10.244.01.0040
176De'Anthony ThomasKCWR10.244.00.7040
176Mike WallaceBALWR10.244.00.7040
176Danny WoodheadBALRB11.044.04.0040
184Travaris CadetNYJRB10.333.01.0030
184Kenyan DrakeMIARB40.830.80.6060
184Jalston FowlerTENFB10.233.00.513T0
184Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR10.233.00.5030
184Brett HundleyGBQB10.533.01.5031
184Akeem HuntKCRB10.233.00.6030
190Andy JanovichDENFB10.222.00.4020
190John KuhnNOFB10.522.01.0020
190Vince MayleBALWR10.222.00.312T0
190Scott TolzienINDQB22.021.02.0030
190Maxx WilliamsBALTE10.322.00.7020
195Justin DavisLARB10.511.00.5010
195C.J. HamMINRB20.310.50.211T0
195De'Angelo HendersonDENRB10.311.00.3010
195David NjokuCLETE10.211.00.2010
195Elijhaa PennyARIRB10.211.00.2010
195Philip RiversLACQB71.210.10.2081
201Tommy BohanonJAXFB10.200.00.0000
201Matt BosherATLP10.200.00.0000
201Kaelin ClayBUFWR10.200.00.0000
201Derek WattLACFB10.200.00.0000
205Brock OsweilerDENQB11.0-1-1.0-1.00-10
205Niles PaulWASTE10.2-1-1.0-0.20-10
207Patrick DiMarcoBUFFB10.2-2-2.0-0.40-20
207Stefon DiggsMINWR20.4-2-1.0-0.4040
207Delanie WalkerTENTE20.3-2-1.0-0.311T0
210Doug BaldwinSEAWR10.2-3-3.0-0.60-30
210Sam BradfordMINQB21.0-3-1.5-1.50-10
210Joe FlaccoBALQB50.8-3-0.6-0.5020
210Chad HenneJAXQB33.0-3-1.0-3.00-10
210Marquette KingOAKP10.2-3-3.0-0.50-30
210Rishard MatthewsTENWR10.2-3-3.0-0.50-30
210Torrey SmithPHIWR10.2-3-3.0-0.50-30
217Alex EricksonCINWR20.4-4-2.0-0.8020
218Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB101.7-6-0.6-1.0060
219Jarvis LandryMIAWR10.2-7-7.0-1.40-70
219Sean MannionLAQB33.0-7-2.3-7.00-20

Leave a Comment

To Top