Player Stats

RUSHING

PlayerTeamPosAttYdsAvgYds/GTDLng20+FUM
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB3221,6315.1108.71560T145
Jordan HowardCHIRB2521,3135.287.5669101
DeMarco MurrayTENRB2931,2874.480.4975T43
Jay AjayiMIARB2601,2724.984.8862T104
Le'Veon BellPITRB2611,2684.9105.774443
LeSean McCoyBUFRB2341,2675.484.51375T113
David JohnsonARIRB2931,2394.277.41658T65
LeGarrette BlountNERB2991,1613.972.6184472
Devonta FreemanATLRB2271,0794.867.41175T71
Lamar MillerHOURB2681,0734.076.654572
Mark IngramNORB2051,0435.165.2675T42
Frank GoreINDRB2631,0253.964.142212
Melvin GordonSDRB2549973.976.7104872
Carlos HydeSFRB2179884.676.064774
Isaiah CrowellCLERB1989524.859.5785T82
Spencer WareKCRB2149214.365.834633
Todd GurleyLARB2788853.255.3624T22
Jeremy HillCINRB2228393.855.9974T50
Jonathan StewartCARRB2188243.863.494763
Matt ForteNYJRB2188133.758.173251
Latavius MurrayOAKRB1957884.056.3124252
Terrance WestBALRB1937744.048.454152
Bilal PowellNYJRB1317225.545.1335T40
Rob KelleyWASRB1687044.246.966640
Ryan MathewsPHIRB1556614.350.883063
Devontae BookerDENRB1746123.538.241802
Rashad JenningsNYGRB1815933.345.632530
Tyrod TaylorBUFQB955806.138.764973
Mike GillisleeBUFRB1015775.738.5844T70
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB1295604.356.024530
Tim HightowerNORB1335484.134.243040
Jerick McKinnonMINRB1595393.435.923620
Tevin ColemanATLRB1185204.440.0855T51
Jalen RichardOAKRB834915.930.7175T50
Derrick HenryTENRB1104904.532.752210
Colin KaepernickSFQB694686.839.023032
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB874675.433.423071
T.J. YeldonJAXRB1304653.631.011602
Matt JonesWASRB994604.665.735733
Ty MontgomeryGBRB774575.930.536151
Paul PerkinsNYGRB1124564.132.602221
Chris IvoryJAXRB1174393.839.934225
Darren SprolesPHIRB944384.729.2225T10
C.J. AndersonDENRB1104374.062.442810
Doug MartinTBRB1444212.952.631701
Alfred BlueHOURB1004204.230.012522
Matt AsiataMINRB1214023.325.162921
Kenneth DixonBALRB883824.331.822011
Aaron RodgersGBQB673695.523.142333
Eddie LacyGBRB713605.172.003140
Blake BortlesJAXQB583596.222.432742
Cam NewtonCARQB903594.023.952821
Duke JohnsonCLERB733584.922.412221
Theo RiddickDETRB923573.935.714220
Chris ThompsonWASRB683565.222.2325T21
Marcus MariotaTENQB603495.823.324137
Thomas RawlsSEARB1093493.238.8345T10
Rex BurkheadCINRB743444.621.521700
DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB983433.538.141700
Andrew LuckINDQB643415.322.723333
Giovani BernardCINRB913373.733.721700
Zach ZennerDETFB883343.823.942011
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB773124.124.011901
Charcandrick WestKCRB882933.319.512820
Dion LewisNERB642834.440.401501
Dak PrescottDALQB572824.917.661803
Tyreek HillKCWR2426711.116.7370T40
Dwayne WashingtonDETRB902652.922.112810
Fozzy WhittakerCARRB572654.616.602511
Russell WilsonSEAQB722593.616.211802
Alfred MorrisDALRB692433.517.421700
Peyton BarberTBRB552234.114.9144T10
Matthew StaffordDETQB372075.612.922410
Jeremy LangfordCHIRB622003.216.742312
Shaun DraughnSFRB741962.612.241800
Kenneth FarrowSDRB601923.214.801101
Robert Griffin IIICLEQB311906.138.022012
Andy DaltonCINQB461844.011.541505
Kenyan DrakeMIARB331795.411.2245T10
Blaine GabbertSFQB401734.328.822410
C.J. ProsiseSEARB301725.728.7172T10
James WhiteNERB391664.310.401600
Jameis WinstonTBQB531653.110.311404
Corey GrantJAXRB321645.114.9157T10
Ryan TannehillMIAQB391644.212.611804
Robert TurbinINDRB471643.510.971800
Tavon AustinLAWR281595.710.6130T21
Shane VereenNYGRB331584.831.612511
Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB181578.715.7249T30
Justin ForsettDENRB431553.638.816412
Terron WardATLRB311514.930.204520
Aaron RipkowskiGBFB341504.49.421500
Carson WentzPHIQB461503.39.421704
Charles SimsTBRB511492.921.312311
James StarksGBRB631452.316.101100
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB361444.048.021400
Denard RobinsonJAXRB411443.511.10900
DuJuan HarrisSFRB381383.613.801901
Alex SmithKCQB481342.88.952412
Brock OsweilerHOUQB301314.48.722112
Ryan FitzpatrickNYJQB331303.99.301403
Kenjon BarnerPHIRB271294.89.921900
Kapri BibbsDENRB291294.410.802410
Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB321263.910.502410
Alex CollinsSEARB311254.011.412612
Matt RyanATLQB351173.37.301801
Danny WoodheadSDRB191166.158.002320
Damien WilliamsMIARB351153.37.732310
Tyler LockettSEAWR611419.07.6175T10
Christine MichaelGBRB311143.719.0142T10
Mike TolbertCARFB351143.37.101400
Orleans DarkwaNYGRB301113.711.121700
Akeem HuntHOURB201095.513.601902
Jonathan GrimesHOURB231054.610.501400
Kevin HoganCLEQB810513.126.2128T10
Ameer AbdullahDETRB181015.650.502410
Benny CunninghamLARB211014.89.202421
Ted GinnCARWR14987.06.102010
Kirk CousinsWASQB34962.86.0419T03
Andre EllingtonARIRB34962.86.001300
Chris JohnsonARIRB25953.823.811800
Jonathan WilliamsBUFRB27943.58.512012
Darren McFaddenDALRB24873.629.002410
Andre WilliamsSDRB18874.887.001400
Jacoby BrissettNEQB16835.227.7127T12
J.J. NelsonARIWR48320.85.5156T10
Mack BrownWASRB88210.39.1161T10
Lucky WhiteheadDALWR10828.25.502611
Ronnie HillmanSDRB23813.527.001700
Michael CampanaroBALWR37224.024.003920
Adrian PetersonMINRB37721.924.001301
Derek CarrOAKQB39701.84.701303
Tom BradyNEQB28642.35.301501
Byron MarshallPHIWR19643.421.301200
Bobby RaineyNYGRB17633.74.201400
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR16060.06.0160T10
Jordan TodmanINDRB9596.63.701900
Tyler BoydCINWR45814.53.603910
Joe FlaccoBALQB21582.83.621601
Fitzgerald ToussaintPITRB14584.13.601600
Julian EdelmanNEWR12574.83.60901
Trevor SiemianDENQB28572.04.101401
Arian FosterMIARB22552.513.80901
Sam BradfordMINQB20532.73.502411
Taylor GabrielATLWR45112.83.912710
Case KeenumLAQB20512.65.111300
Mike DavisSFRB19502.66.21801
Albert WilsonKCWR25025.03.1155T10
Brandon TateBUFWR34816.03.203010
Jamize OlawaleOAKFB17472.82.921700
Antone SmithTBRB10474.715.70802
Johnny HoltonOAKWR6437.22.902911
Cordarrelle PattersonMINWR7436.12.702210
Troymaine PopeSEARB11433.914.301800
Robby AndersonNYJWR34214.02.603010
Jamaal CharlesKCRB12403.313.311700
Malcolm BrownLARB18392.22.401001
Jeff JanisGBWR23819.02.4119T00
Carson PalmerARIQB14382.72.501605
Josh BellamyCHIWR4379.32.302210
John KuhnNOFB18372.12.34400
Marqise LeeJAXWR6355.82.201100
Philip RiversSDQB14352.52.201002
Javorius AllenBALRB9343.84.20700
George AtkinsonCLERB7344.92.111100
Randall CobbGBWR10333.32.501400
Andy JanovichDENFB4338.33.0128T10
Don JacksonGBRB10323.210.70700
Daniel LascoNORB11322.94.60600
Lance DunbarDALRB9313.42.411000
Sterling ShepardNYGWR33110.31.902210
Mike WallaceBALWR5316.21.901300
Brandin CooksNOWR6305.01.901100
Chris JonesDALP13030.01.903010
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR4297.32.402310
Terrell WatsonPHIRB9283.128.01800
Marquette KingOAKP22713.51.702711
Brandon WildsNYJRB10272.76.80600
Jon RyanSEAP22613.01.602611
Juwan ThompsonDENRB8263.33.211400
Paxton LynchDENQB11252.38.301000
Jay CutlerCHIQB5244.84.801201
D.J. FosterNERB7243.48.00700
Knile DavisKCRB13231.82.60600
Kyle JuszczykBALFB5224.41.4110T00
EJ ManuelBUFQB8222.83.70801
Isaiah PeadMIARB8222.87.30400
Khiry RobinsonNYJRB8222.822.001001
Josh McCownCLEQB7213.04.20702
Terrelle PryorCLEWR8212.61.311501
Drew BreesNOQB23200.91.22700
Josh FergusonINDRB15201.31.201100
Travaris CadetNORB4194.81.301600
Chris MooreBALWR3196.31.301000
Bryce PettyNYJQB5193.83.20900
Adam HumphriesTBWR5183.61.20800
Cody KesslerCLEQB11181.62.00803
Jarvis LandryMIAWR5173.41.101300
Jared GoffLAQB8162.02.31600
Colton SchmidtBUFP11616.01.001601
Antonio AndrewsTENRB2157.50.90900
Zach LineMINFB7152.11.00500
Marc MarianiTENWR11515.00.901500
Cedric PeermanCINRB6152.52.50400
Adam ThielenMINWR2157.50.901100
Kendall WrightTENWR11515.01.401500
Nelson AgholorPHIWR5142.80.90500
Sammie CoatesPITWR4143.51.001500
Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB16140.91.011402
Jerome FeltonBUFFB8131.60.90600
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR11212.00.801200
Terrence MageeSEARB3124.06.00500
Tom SavageHOUQB6122.04.001100
Stepfan TaylorARIRB4123.00.801200
Percy HarvinBUFWR11111.05.501100
Bronson HillJAXRB2115.53.70700
Tommylee LewisNOWR3113.70.90700
Delanie WalkerTENTE2115.50.70800
Martellus BennettNETE2105.00.60600
John BrownARIWR11010.00.701000
Corey ColemanCLEWR2105.01.00900
Stefon DiggsMINWR3103.30.801200
Phillip DorsettINDWR2105.00.70700
Odell BeckhamNYGWR199.00.60900
Antonio BrownPITWR393.00.601300
Chris HoganNEWR393.00.60600
Jay ProschHOUFB492.30.60500
Russell ShepardTBWR199.00.60900
Geno SmithNYJQB294.54.50700
C.J. SpillerNYJRB393.02.20400
Kevin WhiteCHIWR199.02.20900
Paul LasikeCHIFB382.70.80500
Joe BanyardJAXRB273.57.00700
Cole BeasleyDALWR177.00.40700
Quan BrayINDWR177.01.20700
Stevan RidleyATLRB372.37.00700
Bryce TreggsPHIWR273.50.80400
Corey BrownCARWR263.00.40900
Jimmy GaroppoloNEQB1060.61.001001
Brandon McManusDENK166.00.40600
Cameron MeredithCHIWR166.00.40600
Raheem MostertSFRB166.06.00600
Eli RogersPITWR166.00.50600
Robert WoodsBUFWR166.00.50600
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR252.50.30400
Shaun HillMINQB551.01.70900
Josh HuffTBWR155.01.70500
Paul RichardsonSEAWR155.00.30500
Mohamed SanuATLWR155.00.30500
Matthew SlaterNEWR155.00.40500
Keith SmithDALFB252.50.30300
Shane WynnJAXWR252.51.00700
Bralon AddisonCHIWR144.02.00400
Derek AndersonCARQB144.00.80401
Brandon BoldenNERB144.00.30400
Emmanuel SandersDENWR144.00.20400
Golden TateDETWR1040.40.201101
Bryan WaltersJAXWR144.00.40400
Derek WattSDFB242.00.20200
Matt CasselTENQB430.80.80300
Tyler ErvinHOURB133.00.20300
Jalston FowlerTENFB133.00.20300
Marvin JonesDETWR133.00.20300
Scott TolzienINDQB630.51.00500
Doug BaldwinSEAWR320.70.10400
Matt BarkleyCHIQB720.30.30502
Coby FleenerNOTE122.00.112T00
Bradley MarquezLAWR122.00.10200
Dexter McClusterSDWR320.70.30200
J.D. McKissicSEARB122.02.00200
Breshad PerrimanBALWR122.00.10200
Chris ProsinskiCHISS122.00.10200
Will TukuafuSEAFB221.00.30200
Trevone BoykinSEAQB810.10.201100
Eric EbronDETTE111.00.111T00
Rhett EllisonMINTE111.00.111T00
George FarmerSEARB111.00.50100
Jakeem GrantMIAWR111.00.10100
Dontari PoeKCNT111.00.111T00
Tajae SharpeTENWR111.00.10100
Charlie WhitehurstCLEQB210.51.00200
Drew ButlerARIP100.00.00001
Amari CooperOAKWR100.00.00000
Matt DarrMIAP100.00.00002
Lac EdwardsNYJP100.00.00001
David FalesCHIQB100.00.00001
Jimmy GrahamSEATE100.00.00000
Andrew HawkinsCLEWR200.00.00100
Donnie JonesPHIP100.00.00001
Drew KaserSDP100.00.00001
Joe KerridgeGBRB100.00.00000
Pat McAfeeINDP100.00.00000
Braxton MillerHOUWR300.00.00100
Jordan NorwoodDENWR100.00.00000
Marcel ReeceSEAFB200.00.00000
Lorenzo TaliaferroBALRB100.00.00000
Kellen ClemensSDQB2-1-0.5-0.10000
Cardale JonesBUFQB1-1-1.0-1.00-100
Jeremy MaclinKCWR1-1-1.0-0.10-100
Sean MannionLAQB1-1-1.0-1.00-101
Donte MoncriefINDWR1-1-1.0-0.10-100
Matt MooreMIAQB1-1-1.0-0.20-100
Valentino BlakeTENDB1-2-2.0-0.10-200
Jamison CrowderWASWR2-2-1.0-0.10700
Chad HenneJAXQB1-2-2.0-2.00-200
Brian HoyerCHIQB7-2-0.3-0.30302
Brett HundleyGBQB3-2-0.7-0.50001
Brandon LaFellCINWR1-2-2.0-0.10-200
Mark SanchezDALQB4-2-0.5-1.00100
Matt SchaubATLQB2-2-1.0-0.50-100
Travis BenjaminSDWR2-3-1.5-0.20-100
Jordan BerryPITP1-3-3.0-0.20-301
Reggie BushBUFRB12-3-0.3-0.21501
Will FullerHOUWR1-3-3.0-0.20-300
Matt McGloinOAKQB3-3-1.0-1.00-100
Drew StantonARIQB3-3-1.0-0.60-100
Brandon BurksNYJRB2-4-2.0-4.00100
Nick FolesKCQB4-4-1.0-1.30-100
Landry JonesPITQB6-4-0.7-0.50000
Travis KelceKCTE1-5-5.0-0.30-500
Ryan MallettBALQB5-6-1.2-1.50-100
James WrightCINWR2-6-3.0-0.50200
Taiwan JonesOAKRB1-8-8.0-0.60-800
Eli ManningNYGQB21-9-0.4-0.60600
DeMarcus AyersPITWR2-12-6.0-6.00000
Sam KochBALP2-23-11.5-1.40000

Leave a Comment

To Top