Player Stats

RECEIVING

RkPlayerTeamPosRecYdsAvgYds/GLngTDFUM
1Antonio BrownPITWR4870014.6116.751T21
2A.J. GreenCINWR3250415.8100.877T31
3Adam ThielenMINWR3848912.981.54503
4T.Y. HiltonINDWR2548519.480.86311
5Brandin CooksNEWR2447219.778.75420
6Larry FitzgeraldARIWR4246511.177.53731
7Keenan AllenLACWR3344613.574.35010
8Pierre GarconSFWR3343413.272.35900
9Zach ErtzPHITE3440511.967.55341
10Rob GronkowskiNETE2640115.480.253T41
11Stefon DiggsMINWR2339517.279.059T40
12Tyreek HillKCWR3039013.065.075T20
12Travis KelceKCTE3339011.865.04420
14DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR3738210.363.734T60
15Demaryius ThomasDENWR2838013.676.04001
16Kelvin BenjaminCARWR2637114.361.84310
16Mike EvansTBWR2737113.774.24130
18Julio JonesATLWR2536714.773.43400
19Golden TateDETWR3636310.160.545T20
20Rishard MatthewsTENWR2435314.758.855T10
21Chris ThompsonWASRB1834018.968.07420
22Davante AdamsGBWR2833912.156.54150
23Robert WoodsLAWR2232214.653.73101
24Nelson AgholorPHIWR2032116.153.572T40
24Michael ThomasNOWR2832111.564.23320
26Alshon JefferyPHIWR2431713.252.83720
27Danny AmendolaNEWR2630711.861.42711
27Ed DicksonCARTE1530720.551.26400
27Chris HoganNEWR2430712.851.247T50
30Devin FunchessCARWR2730511.350.82430
31Michael CrabtreeOAKWR2530412.260.841T50
32Odell BeckhamNYGWR2530212.175.548T30
33Jermaine KearseNYJWR2629911.549.84431
34Robby AndersonNYJWR1829616.449.369T10
35Christian McCaffreyCARRB372937.948.83720
36Marqise LeeJAXWR2029114.548.53500
37Jordy NelsonGBWR2529011.648.35860
38DeSean JacksonTBWR1728716.957.44120
38Tyrell WilliamsLACWR2028714.447.875T11
40Doug BaldwinSEAWR2728410.556.83610
41Evan EngramNYGTE2428211.847.03120
42Cameron BrateTBTE2128113.456.23540
43Marvin JonesDETWR2028014.046.73830
44J.J. NelsonARIWR1727716.346.245T21
45Jaron BrownARIWR1827415.245.73210
46Jarvis LandryMIAWR382727.254.41820
47Marquise GoodwinSFWR1626916.844.85100
47Duke JohnsonCLERB2626910.344.841T10
49Emmanuel SandersDENWR2526610.653.23320
50Cooper KuppLAWR1926513.944.22820
51Dez BryantDALWR2126412.652.83630
52Sterling ShepardNYGWR2226312.052.677T11
53Delanie WalkerTENTE2526110.443.52300
54Charles ClayBUFTE2025812.951.64421
54Adam HumphriesTBWR2325811.251.63800
56Andre EllingtonARIRB282579.242.82400
57Kareem HuntKCRB2125512.142.578T20
58James WhiteNERB332527.642.02600
59Randall CobbGBWR262469.549.22910
60Todd GurleyLARB2324510.740.853T30
61Allen HurnsJAXWR2124411.640.72020
62Austin HooperATLTE1724214.248.488T10
63Donte MoncriefINDWR1624115.140.25010
64Mike WallaceBALWR1523915.939.85410
65DeVante ParkerMIAWR1923612.459.03110
65Kendall WrightCHIWR2023611.839.32210
67Martavis BryantPITWR1723113.638.55110
68Ricardo LouisCLEWR1822912.738.23100
68Jason WittenDALTE272298.545.828T21
70Hunter HenryLACTE1722813.438.03420
71Eric DeckerTENWR232269.837.72700
72Vernon DavisWASTE1122520.545.06911
73Melvin GordonLACRB282227.937.02240
73Sammy WatkinsLAWR1522214.837.04720
75Martellus BennettGBTE222169.836.03300
76Jack DoyleINDTE242138.942.62112
77Ted GinnNOWR1521214.142.440T20
77George KittleSFTE2121210.135.33110
79Torrey SmithPHIWR1421015.035.059T10
80Jared CookOAKTE2120910.034.82811
80Terrelle PryorWASWR1620913.141.844T10
82Paul RichardsonSEAWR1420814.941.63720
83Brice ButlerDALWR820725.941.45320
83Zach MillerCHITE1820711.534.52920
85Kyle RudolphMINTE212019.633.52720
86Travis BenjaminLACWR1319815.233.04410
87Tyler LockettSEAWR1619512.239.04100
88Jeremy KerleyNYJWR1919310.238.631T10
89JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR1519212.832.02520
90LeSean McCoyBUFRB271897.037.82100
91Theo RiddickDETRB231807.830.02110
91Terrance WilliamsDALWR191809.536.02300
93Jimmy GrahamSEATE211798.535.83310
94Benjamin WatsonBALTE241767.329.32311
95Chris ConleyKCWR1117515.935.03500
95Lamar MillerHOURB1517511.729.23210
97T.J. JonesDETWR1317313.328.82900
98John BrownARIWR1216814.042.03120
98Taylor GabrielATLWR1416812.033.640T10
100Seth DeValveCLETE1416711.927.84910
101Tyler HigbeeLATE1116615.127.73500
102Giovani BernardCINRB1016416.432.861T20
103Mohamed SanuATLWR1616310.240.82410
103Kenny StillsMIAWR1416311.632.629T21
105Jordan MatthewsBUFWR1016216.240.54710
106Mark IngramNORB201618.132.22501
107Brandon ColemanNOWR1016016.032.04220
108Alvin KamaraNORB241596.631.83810
108Jeremy MaclinBALWR161599.931.848T20
110Tarik CohenCHIRB261586.126.319T10
110Ryan GrantWASWR1315812.231.63420
110Albert WilsonKCWR161589.931.63710
113Tevin ColemanATLRB1415711.231.43910
113Seth RobertsOAKWR1415711.226.22211
115Le'Veon BellPITRB301565.226.01801
116Bruce EllingtonHOUWR1115514.131.03510
117Gerald EverettLATE715422.025.76910
117Will FullerHOUWR815419.351.348T50
117Brandon MarshallNYGWR181548.630.81800
120Geronimo AllisonGBWR1015315.330.67200
120Aldrick RobinsonSFWR915317.025.545T10
122Austin Seferian-JenkinsNYJTE231526.638.02721
123Jesse JamesPITTE181518.425.21920
124Ryan GriffinHOUTE1214812.329.63510
125Amari CooperOAKWR181468.124.32311
126Chris IvoryJAXRB161438.923.82910
127Carlos HydeSFRB231426.223.71200
127Jordan ReedWASTE181427.935.51601
129Bennie FowlerDENWR1314010.828.02020
130Tyler KroftCINTE141399.927.82120
131Stephen AndersonHOUTE913615.127.24200
131Leonard FournetteJAXRB151369.122.72810
133Ezekiel ElliottDALRB171347.926.83110
133Shane VereenNYGRB191347.122.32000
135Taywan TaylorTENWR713319.022.253T10
136Ty MontgomeryGBRB191326.926.42310
137Coby FleenerNOTE1112911.725.82420
138Rashard HigginsCLEWR1212510.425.03500
138Deonte ThompsonCHIWR1112511.425.02010
140A.J. DerbyDENTE912413.824.82910
141Jermaine GreshamARITE141228.724.42000
142Kenny BrittCLEWR812115.130.23810
142Jamison CrowderWASWR171217.124.23001
142Jerick McKinnonMINRB191216.420.227T10
145David NjokuCLETE141188.419.723T30
146Matt ForteNYJRB141178.429.23400
146Roger LewisNYGWR911713.019.529T10
148Antonio GatesLACTE121159.619.21610
149Javorius AllenBALRB231145.019.01410
149Josh BellamyCHIWR1011411.419.01700
151Trent TaylorSFWR141107.918.31810
152Cole BeasleyDALWR151097.321.81320
153Brandon LaFellCINWR151087.221.61600
153Jalen RichardOAKRB810813.518.03900
153Julius ThomasMIATE121089.021.62300
156O.J. HowardTBTE510721.421.458T10
156Nick O'LearyBUFTE710715.321.43100
158Eric EbronDETTE131027.817.01710
158Kenny GolladayDETWR710214.634.045T20
160Darren FellsDETTE1010110.116.822T30
161Frank GoreINDRB1010010.016.72600
162Russell ShepardCARWR89912.416.540T10
162Charles SimsTBRB13997.619.82501
164Dion SimsCHITE69816.316.327T10
165Nick BoyleBALTE12978.116.21400
165Virgil GreenDENTE79713.919.44410
167Lance KendricksGBTE69415.715.75110
168Laquon TreadwellMINWR89311.615.52500
169Kamar AikenINDWR10909.015.01400
169Dalvin CookMINRB11908.222.53600
169Josh DoctsonWASWR49022.518.052T20
172C.J. ProsiseSEARB68714.529.04600
173DeMarco MurrayTENRB14866.114.31800
174Phillip DorsettNEWR48521.314.23800
174Jonnu SmithTENTE9859.414.232T20
176Tommylee LewisNOWR78412.021.05200
176Kasen WilliamsCLEWR9849.316.81400
176Luke WillsonSEATE78412.016.827T20
179Austin EkelerLACRB9839.213.81400
179De'Anthony ThomasKCWR68313.813.857T20
181Devonta FreemanATLRB11817.416.21800
182Kyle JuszczykSFFB88010.016.03410
183Devontae BookerDENRB47819.539.02900
183Joe MixonCINRB11787.115.62100
185Marcedes LewisJAXTE57615.212.730T30
185Brandon WilliamsINDTE67612.712.73200
187Alex EricksonCINWR57414.814.83700
188Corey DavisTENWR77310.436.52300
188Darren SprolesPHIRB77310.424.31600
190Isaiah CrowellCLERB9728.012.02300
190Bilal PowellNYJRB13725.514.41300
190Charcandrick WestKCRB11726.512.01321
193Mack HollinsPHIWR57014.011.72000
194Ameer AbdullahDETRB10686.811.32200
194D'Onta ForemanHOURB36822.711.33400
196C.J. AndersonDENRB10676.713.416T10
196David JohnsonARIRB66711.267.02401
196DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB11676.113.41300
199Benny CunninghamCHIRB56613.213.238T10
199Zay JonesBUFWR56613.213.22100
201Justin HardyATLWR66510.813.02210
202Matt BreidaSFRB10646.410.71200
202Johnny HoltonOAKWR16464.010.764T10
204J.D. McKissicSEARB46315.831.527T10
205Corey ColemanCLEWR66210.331.02310
206Chris GodwinTBWR56112.212.21800
207Michael CampanaroBALWR9606.710.01300
208Chris CarsonSEARB7598.414.810T10
208Jeff HeuermanDENTE45914.811.82010
208Jordan HowardCHIRB11595.49.81000
208Eric TomlinsonNYJTE35919.714.83400
212Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB7568.014.02400
212Robert TurbinINDRB9566.29.31600
214Jerell AdamsNYGTE35518.39.23800
214Elijah McGuireNYJRB55511.09.22200
216Eli RogersPITWR6549.013.51600
217Cordarrelle PattersonOAKWR10535.38.81100
218Rhett EllisonNYGTE6508.38.31210
218Brittan GoldenARIWR25025.08.32900
220Rex BurkheadNERB44912.324.519T10
221Michael HoomanawanuiNOTE44812.09.62510
221Bryce TreggsCLEWR34816.024.02000
223Keelan ColeJAXWR6477.87.81301
224Tyler EifertCINTE44611.523.02200
224C.J. FiedorowiczHOUTE44611.546.01500
224Ifeanyi MomahARITE14646.07.74600
224Troy NiklasARITE44611.57.71610
228Jared AbbrederisDETWR34414.711.02500
228Chris MooreBALWR34414.714.71700
228Jacquizz RodgersTBRB44411.08.81300
228Jonathan StewartCARRB6447.37.32110
232Tyler BoydCINWR6437.210.81100
232Chris JohnsonARIRB5438.610.81500
234Trey BurtonPHITE6427.07.015T10
234Dion LewisNERB7426.07.01100
236James O'ShaughnessyJAXTE44110.36.81800
236Demarcus RobinsonKCWR44110.36.81600
238Marvin HallATLWR14040.040.040T10
239Malcolm BrownLARB4399.87.81600
239Jarius WrightMINWR4399.86.52110
241Derek CarrierLATE33812.76.31700
241Tyler ErvinHOURB8384.89.5700
241Wayne GallmanNYGRB9384.212.7810
241Marshawn LynchOAKRB4389.56.31600
241Richard RodgersGBTE33812.76.31600
246Demetrius HarrisKCTE5367.26.01110
246ArDarius StewartNYJWR4369.06.02400
248Andre HolmesBUFWR6355.87.01020
248Paul PerkinsNYGRB7355.08.8700
250Marlon MackINDRB33411.38.52100
250Fozzy WhittakerCARRB33411.35.728T10
252Damien WilliamsMIARB5336.66.61300
252Danny WoodheadBALRB33311.033.01300
254Josh HillNOTE4328.06.41300
254Mike TolbertBUFFB5326.46.41200
254C.J. UzomahCINTE23216.010.72100
254Maxx WilliamsBALTE6325.310.71301
258Samaje PerineWASRB5306.06.01610
258Nick WilliamsATLWR33010.030.01400
260Orleans DarkwaNYGRB5295.85.81300
260Latavius MurrayMINRB5295.84.8900
262Kaelin ClayBUFWR12828.07.02800
262James HannaDALTE12828.05.628T10
262Greg OlsenCARTE3289.314.01700
262Josh ReynoldsLAWR12828.04.72800
266Tanner GentryCHIWR22713.513.51500
267Travaris CadetNYJRB3268.78.71300
267Garrett CelekSFTE4266.54.31310
267Pharoh CooperLAWR3268.74.31900
267Amara DarbohSEAWR3268.75.21600
267Jordan LeslieCLEWR12626.013.02600
267Vance McDonaldPITTE12626.05.22600
267Breshad PerrimanBALWR4266.54.31300
267Jordan TaylorDENWR3268.713.01100
267Ross TravisKCTE22613.04.31801
276Chris MatthewsBALWR3258.34.21200
276Brandon TateBUFWR22512.58.31310
278Michael FloydMINWR22412.012.01900
278Derrick HenryTENRB22412.04.01400
278Jacob HollisterNETE22412.04.81900
278Lee SmithOAKTE3248.04.01100
278Randall TelferCLETE22412.04.02000
283Jay AjayiMIARB7233.34.6800
283Tommy BohanonJAXFB4235.83.81310
283Jamaal CharlesDENRB4235.84.61400
283C.J. HamMINRB22311.53.81200
283Terrance WestBALRB22311.54.61500
283Chad WilliamsARIWR22311.511.51500
289Quan BrayINDWR12222.03.72200
289Corey ClementPHIRB12222.03.72200
289Marcus JohnsonPHIWR22211.04.41600
289Cody LatimerDENWR22211.07.31300
293LeGarrette BlountPHIRB3217.03.52010
293Ben KoyackJAXTE12121.03.52100
293Levine ToiloloATLTE3217.04.2900
296James DevelinNEFB3206.73.3800
296Braxton MillerHOUWR5204.05.01510
296Branden OliverLACRB5204.05.01100
296Lawrence ThomasNYJFB22010.04.01500
300Tavon AustinLAWR5193.83.2900
300Darrell DanielsINDTE2199.53.21300
300Doug MartinTBRB2199.59.51100
300Phillip SupernawTENTE3196.33.211T10
300Chris ThompsonHOUWR11919.06.31900
305Tre McBrideCHIWR11818.06.01800
305Jay ProschHOUFB11818.03.01800
305Rod SmithDALRB11818.03.61800
308Allen RobinsonJAXWR11717.017.01700
309Brent CelekPHITE2168.02.71100
309Ryan HewittCINTE11616.04.01600
309Jeremy HillCINRB4164.03.21000
312Jakeem GrantMIAWR3155.03.01200
312Thomas RawlsSEARB2157.55.01400
312Michael RobertsDETTE11515.02.51500
312Mike WilliamsLACWR11515.015.01500
316Noah BrownDALWR11313.04.31300
316Corey GrantJAXRB2136.52.21800
316Jamize OlawaleOAKFB2136.54.3900
316Nick VannettSEATE3134.32.61000
320Blake BellMINTE11212.02.01200
320Arrelious BennJAXWR11212.02.01200
320Andre RobertsATLWR11212.02.41200
320Curtis SamuelCARWR4123.02.4800
320Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB2126.02.01000
325Mack BrownWASRB11111.05.51100
325Sammie CoatesCLEWR11111.02.81100
325Derrick ColemanATLFB11111.02.21100
325Alan CrossTBTE2115.53.7600
325Justin HunterPITWR2115.55.5600
325Brian QuickWASWR11111.02.81100
325Bobby RaineyBALRB2115.511.0600
325Anthony ShermanKCFB11111.01.81100
325Willie SneadNOWR11111.011.01100
334Aaron JonesGBRB2105.02.0900
334Sean McGrathLACTE11010.02.01000
334Keith SmithDALFB2105.02.0600
337Kenjon BarnerPHIRB199.03.0900
337Trevor DavisGBWR199.01.5900
337Matt DayesCLERB294.51.5800
337Dontrelle InmanLACWR294.52.2700
337Eddie LacySEARB199.03.0900
337Markus WheatonCHIWR199.03.0900
343Michael BurtonCHIFB188.01.3800
343Aaron RipkowskiGBFB382.71.3600
345Kenyan DrakeMIARB372.31.4400
345Tavarres KingNYGWR177.07.0700
345Danny VitaleCLEFB177.01.2700
345Jamaal WilliamsGBRB273.51.2500
349Elijhaa PennyARIRB166.01.0600
349Bernard ReedyTBWR166.01.2600
349Clive WalfordOAKTE263.01.0700
349Kevin WhiteCHIWR263.06.0600
353Patrick DiMarcoBUFFB155.01.0500
353Luke StockerTBTE155.01.0500
355Max McCaffreyJAXWR144.00.8400
356Charone PeakeNYJWR133.01.0300
356Logan ThomasBUFTE133.00.6300
358Adam ShaheenCHITE122.00.32T10
359Matt HazelINDWR111.00.5100
360Dwayne AllenNETE00--0.0--00
360Russell BodineCINC00--0.0000
360Damiere ByrdCARWR00--0.0--00
360Leonte CarrooMIAWR00--0.0--00
360Cethan CarterCINTE00--0.0--00
360Stacy ColeyMINWR00--0.0--00
360Alex CollinsBALRB00--0.0--00
360James ConnerPITRB00--0.0--00
360Cody CoreCINWR00--0.0--00
360Andy DaltonCINQB00--0.0000
360Anthony FasanoMIATE00--0.0--00
360Jalston FowlerTENFB00--0.0--00
360MarQueis GrayMIATE00--0.0--00
360Akeem HuntKCRB00--0.0--00
360Andy JanovichDENFB00--0.0--00
360Rob KelleyWASRB00--0.0--00
360Matt LaCosseNYGTE00--0.0--00
360Zach LineNORB00--0.0--00
360Vince MayleBALWR00--0.0--00
360Tanner McEvoySEAWR00--0.0--00
360Isaiah McKenzieDENWR100.00.0000
360David MorganMINTE00--0.0--00
360Alfred MorrisDALRB00--0.0--00
360Logan PaulsenSFTE00--0.0--00
360Dak PrescottDALQB00--0.0300
360Travis RudolphNYGWR00--0.0--00
360Ricky Seals-JonesARITE00--0.0--00
360Eric WeemsTENWR00--0.0--00
360Zach ZennerDETRB00--0.0--00
389Niles PaulWASTE1-3-3.0-0.6-300
390Kevin ZeitlerCLEOG1-4-4.0-0.7-400

Leave a Comment

To Top