Player Stats

RECEIVING

PlayerTeamPosRecYdsAvgYds/GLngTDFUM
T.Y. HiltonINDWR911,44815.990.563T60
Julio JonesATLWR831,40917.0100.675T60
Odell BeckhamNYGWR1011,36713.585.475T102
Mike EvansTBWR961,32113.882.645T120
Antonio BrownPITWR1061,28412.185.651120
Jordy NelsonGBWR971,25713.078.660141
Brandin CooksNOWR781,17315.073.398T81
Amari CooperOAKWR831,15313.972.164T52
Michael ThomasNOWR921,13712.475.84692
Jarvis LandryMIAWR941,13612.171.07141
Doug BaldwinSEAWR941,12812.070.55971
Travis KelceKCTE851,12513.270.380T40
Julian EdelmanNEWR981,10611.369.177T31
Demaryius ThomasDENWR901,08312.067.755T52
Golden TateDETWR911,07711.867.36741
Greg OlsenCARTE801,07313.467.178T30
Tyrell WilliamsSDWR691,05915.366.251T70
Pierre GarconWASWR791,04113.265.170T30
Emmanuel SandersDENWR791,03213.164.56451
Larry FitzgeraldARIWR1071,0239.663.93262
Mike WallaceBALWR721,01714.163.695T41
Terrelle PryorCLEWR771,00713.162.95440
DeSean JacksonWASWR561,00517.967.080T40
Michael CrabtreeOAKWR891,00311.362.75682
Kenny BrittLAWR681,00214.766.86652
Davante AdamsGBWR7599713.362.366T122
Adam ThielenMINWR6996714.060.471T51
A.J. GreenCINWR6696414.696.454T40
DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR7895412.259.65140
Rishard MatthewsTENWR6594514.559.16091
Kelvin BenjaminCARWR6394114.958.85071
Marvin JonesDETWR5593016.962.073T40
Jimmy GrahamSEATE6592314.257.74262
Stefon DiggsMINWR8490310.869.54630
Willie SneadNOWR7289512.459.74942
Cameron MeredithCHIWR6688813.563.450T43
Allen RobinsonJAXWR7388312.155.24261
David JohnsonARIRB8087911.054.95840
Brandon LaFellCINWR6486213.553.986T60
Quincy EnunwaNYJWR5885714.853.669T40
Marqise LeeJAXWR6385113.553.25130
Jamison CrowderWASWR6784712.652.955T72
Kyle RudolphMINTE8384010.152.54470
Cole BeasleyDALWR7583311.152.14750
Alshon JefferyCHIWR5282115.868.45420
Zach ErtzPHITE7881610.558.33040
Dontrelle InmanSDWR5881014.050.657T40
Jordan MatthewsPHIWR7380411.057.45431
Delanie WalkerTENTE6580012.353.34771
Steve SmithBALWR7079911.457.152T50
Dez BryantDALWR5079615.961.25681
Brandon MarshallNYJWR5978813.452.54130
Ted GinnCARWR5475213.947.088T40
DeVante ParkerMIAWR5674413.349.656T40
Dennis PittaBALTE867298.545.63021
Kenny StillsMIAWR4272617.345.474T90
Eric EbronDETTE6171111.754.76110
Martellus BennettNETE5570112.743.85870
Jordan ReedWASTE6668610.457.23361
Sterling ShepardNYGWR6568310.542.732T80
Chris HoganNEWR3868017.945.379T41
Travis BenjaminSDWR4767714.448.45443
Jason WittenDALTE696739.842.13531
Jeremy KerleySFWR6466710.441.733T31
Cameron BrateTBTE5766011.644.03881
Mohamed SanuATLWR5965311.143.55941
Will FullerHOUWR4763513.545.45320
Coby FleenerNOTE5063112.639.450T32
Adam HumphriesTBWR5562211.341.542T20
Le'Veon BellPITRB756168.251.33221
Robert WoodsBUFWR5161312.047.23410
Gary BarnidgeCLETE5561211.138.24320
Randall CobbGBWR6061010.246.94740
Tyler BoydCINWR5460311.237.73011
Tyler LockettSEAWR4159714.639.857T10
Eli RogersPITWR4859412.445.73930
Terrance WilliamsDALWR4459413.537.14741
Tyreek HillKCWR615939.737.14961
Robby AndersonNYJWR4258714.036.75221
Victor CruzNYGWR3958615.039.14811
Anquan BoldinDETWR675848.736.535T80
Jack DoyleINDTE595849.936.52451
Vernon DavisWASTE4458313.336.44420
Taylor GabrielATLWR3557916.544.576T60
J.J. NelsonARIWR3456816.737.980T61
Brian QuickLAWR4156413.835.265T30
C.J. FiedorowiczHOUTE5455910.437.326T41
Charles ClayBUFTE575529.736.840T40
James WhiteNERB605519.234.46150
Antonio GatesSDTE5354810.339.12771
Rob GronkowskiNETE2554021.667.553T30
Jeremy MaclinKCWR4453612.244.74420
Chris ConleyKCWR4453012.033.13901
Phillip DorsettINDWR3352816.035.264T21
Tajae SharpeTENWR4152212.732.634T20
John BrownARIWR3951713.334.530T20
Duke JohnsonCLERB535149.732.13201
Jermaine KearseSEAWR4151012.431.93610
Tavon AustinLAWR585098.833.943T31
Lance KendricksLATE5049910.031.24421
Breshad PerrimanBALWR3349915.131.253T30
Zach MillerCHITE4748610.348.63440
Hunter HenrySDTE3647813.331.95981
Allen HurnsJAXWR3547713.643.442T31
Devonta FreemanATLRB544628.628.93520
Cordarrelle PattersonMINWR524538.728.33920
Spencer WareKCRB3344713.531.946T21
Ryan GriffinHOUTE504428.827.64521
Sammie CoatesPITWR2143520.731.172T20
Marquise GoodwinBUFWR2943114.928.784T30
Sammy WatkinsBUFWR2843015.453.86220
Darren SprolesPHIRB524278.228.573T20
Tevin ColemanATLRB3142113.632.44930
Melvin GordonSDRB4141910.232.23520
Kendall WrightTENWR2941614.337.848T30
Corey ColemanCLEWR3341312.541.35830
Quinton PattonSFWR3740811.029.14501
Dwayne AllenINDTE3540611.629.023T61
Malcolm MitchellNEWR3240112.528.656T40
Seth RobertsOAKWR3839710.424.841T50
Will TyeNYGTE483958.224.72710
Tyler EifertCINTE2939413.649.27150
Dorial Green-BeckhamPHIWR3639210.926.12620
Jermaine GreshamARITE3739110.624.43421
Vance McDonaldSFTE2439116.335.575T40
Bilal PowellNYJRB583886.724.22221
Jared CookGBTE3037712.637.74711
DeMarco MurrayTENRB533777.123.63530
Devin FunchessCARWR2337116.124.74840
Theo RiddickDETRB533717.037.12350
Eddie RoyalCHIWR3336911.241.06421
Nelson AgholorPHIWR3636510.124.340T21
Ezekiel ElliottDALRB3236311.324.283T10
Clive WalfordOAKTE3335910.923.931T30
LeSean McCoyBUFRB503567.123.74110
Garrett CelekSFTE2935012.121.93132
Chris ThompsonWASRB493497.121.83821
Ty MontgomeryGBRB443487.923.22401
Russell ShepardTBWR2334114.824.42420
Jesse JamesPITTE393388.721.12430
Giovani BernardCINRB393368.633.63211
Kamar AikenBALWR2932811.320.52910
Trey BurtonPHITE373278.821.83210
Todd GurleyLARB433277.620.43300
Andrew HawkinsCLEWR333249.820.23330
Aldrick RobinsonATLWR2032316.120.25920
Isaiah CrowellCLERB403198.019.94400
Mark IngramNORB463196.919.92240
T.J. YeldonJAXRB503126.220.81710
Donte MoncriefINDWR3030710.234.13970
Ladarius GreenPITTE1830416.950.73710
Jordan HowardCHIRB2929810.319.93411
Erik SwoopeINDTE1529719.818.64510
Paul RichardsonSEAWR2128813.719.23910
Josh BellamyCHIWR1928214.817.63110
Travaris CadetNORB402817.018.72540
Brandon ColemanNOWR2628110.817.63830
Julius ThomasJAXTE302819.431.22440
Albert WilsonKCWR312799.017.44220
Frank GoreINDRB382777.317.34940
Corey BrownCARWR2727610.217.22711
Chester RogersINDWR1927314.419.53601
Austin HooperATLTE1927114.319.44430
Richard RodgersGBTE302719.016.92220
Torrey SmithSFWR2026713.422.253T30
Kyle JuszczykBALFB372667.216.64000
Devontae BookerDENRB312658.516.643T12
Latavius MurrayOAKRB332648.018.93900
Levine ToiloloATLTE1326420.316.546T20
Matt AsiataMINRB322638.216.43100
Shaun DraughnSFRB292639.116.42921
Matt ForteNYJRB302638.818.84010
Dion SimsMIATE262569.818.32840
Jerick McKinnonMINRB432555.917.04120
Deonte ThompsonCHIWR2224911.315.62420
Damien WilliamsMIARB2324910.816.65831
Danny AmendolaNEWR2324310.620.23241
Virgil GreenDENTE2223710.819.83110
Terrance WestBALRB342366.914.81710
Cobi HamiltonPITWR1723413.821.33920
C.J. UzomahCINTE252349.423.45410
Charles JohnsonMINWR2023211.614.54000
Jordan NorwoodDENWR2123211.016.636T11
Bryan WaltersJAXWR242319.623.12320
Jamize OlawaleOAKFB1222718.914.275T10
Fozzy WhittakerCARRB252269.014.12500
Brice ButlerDALWR1621913.713.74130
Harry DouglasTENWR1521014.019.13500
Jacob TammeATLTE222109.526.21930
Jordan TaylorDENWR1620913.113.13521
C.J. ProsiseSEARB1720812.234.74300
Ricardo LouisCLEWR1820511.412.84201
Justin HardyATLWR212039.712.72740
Geronimo AllisonGBWR1220216.820.23920
Rashad JenningsNYGRB352015.715.52411
Cody CoreCINWR1720011.825.05000
Tim HightowerNORB222009.112.550T10
Zach ZennerDETFB1819610.914.03300
Eric DeckerNYJWR919421.664.73520
Jalen RichardOAKRB291946.712.12920
Mychal RiveraOAKTE1819210.714.82710
Rod StreaterSFWR1819110.611.92520
Charles SimsTBRB241907.927.13310
Justin HunterBUFWR1018918.915.86440
Lamar MillerHOURB311886.113.41610
Andre RobertsDETWR1418813.411.84410
Charcandrick WestKCRB281886.712.52820
Jaron BrownARIWR1118717.026.751T10
Kevin WhiteCHIWR191879.846.83200
Chris IvoryJAXRB201869.316.93700
Charone PeakeNYJWR191869.812.42700
Robert TurbinINDRB261796.911.91910
MarQueis GrayMIATE1417412.410.95300
Jeremy HillCINRB211748.311.62500
Vincent JacksonTBWR1517311.534.61800
Marcedes LewisJAXTE201698.416.93710
Carlos HydeSFRB271636.012.519T31
Kenneth DixonBALRB301625.413.51610
Jalin MarshallNYJWR1416211.616.22721
Paul PerkinsNYGRB1516210.811.66700
Ben KoyackJAXTE191618.511.51710
A.J. DerbyDENTE1616010.026.71701
Marquess WilsonCHIWR916017.853.33510
Brent CelekPHITE1415511.19.72401
Darren FellsARITE1415411.011.037T10
Bobby RaineyNYGRB201537.610.22400
Cecil ShortsTBWR1115213.816.92200
Jay AjayiMIARB271515.610.11500
Josh HillNOTE151499.916.63510
Rex BurkheadCINRB171458.59.11801
Bennie FowlerDENWR1114513.211.276T20
Jeremy LangfordCHIRB191427.511.81900
Freddie MartinoTBWR814217.810.943T10
Walt PowellBUFWR1414210.115.83500
Jeff HeuermanDENTE914115.711.83100
Tanner McEvoySEAWR914015.610.042T20
Derrick HenryTENRB1313710.59.12900
Josh FergusonINDRB201366.88.51400
Ed DicksonCARTE1013413.48.42810
Doug MartinTBRB141349.616.82700
James StarksGBRB191347.114.931T21
Chris HarperSFWR1313310.214.81900
Jaelen StrongHOUWR141319.416.43600
Luke WillsonSEATE151298.611.71920
C.J. AndersonDENRB161288.018.325T10
Seth DeValveCLETE1012712.710.625T20
Andre HolmesOAKWR141269.07.92330
Paul TurnerPHIWR912614.031.54100
Daniel BrownCHITE161247.820.71210
Demetrius HarrisKCTE171237.27.71311
Jerell AdamsNYGTE161227.69.41411
Lance DunbarDALRB161227.69.41601
Xavier GrimblePITTE1111810.79.120T20
DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB181186.613.12020
Brandon TateBUFWR811714.67.83400
Arrelious BennJAXWR511623.27.751T10
DuJuan HarrisSFRB811514.411.547T11
Ryan MathewsPHIRB131158.88.82710
DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB171156.88.21800
Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR611419.011.44620
Nick O'LearyBUFTE911412.77.12800
Austin Seferian-JenkinsNYJTE1011011.015.71900
Neal SterlingJAXTE121109.211.01700
Pharoh CooperLAWR141067.610.62300
James WrightCINWR131068.28.21500
Braxton MillerHOUWR15996.69.912T10
Jacquizz RodgersTBRB13987.59.82100
Roger LewisNYGWR79713.97.530T20
Thomas RawlsSEARB13967.410.72000
Jonathan GrimesHOURB13947.29.41500
Dion LewisNERB17945.513.41600
Shane VereenNYGRB11948.518.81601
Stephen AndersonHOUTE11938.57.21410
Jeff JanisGBWR11938.55.82510
T.J. JonesDETWR59318.631.03600
Larry DonnellNYGTE15926.16.615T11
Tyler KroftCINTE10929.26.62100
Benny CunninghamLARB16915.78.31200
Reggie BushBUFRB79012.96.92500
Greg SalasBUFWR48922.344.571T10
Aaron BurbridgeSFWR78812.65.52400
Blake BellSFTE48521.36.54500
Andre EllingtonARIRB12857.15.31600
Tyler HigbeeLATE11857.75.33110
Andre JohnsonTENWR9859.410.62020
Darren WallerBALTE10858.57.11520
Alex CollinsSEARB11847.67.61400
Anthony FasanoTENTE88310.45.21720
Derek WattSDFB48320.85.25300
Brittan GoldenARIWR88210.36.82211
Rob KelleyWASRB12826.85.52210
David JohnsonPITTE78011.45.02600
Bryce TreggsPHIWR38026.78.95800
Arian FosterMIARB67813.019.55000
Rashard HigginsCLEWR67712.84.81900
Antone SmithTBRB67712.825.73000
Ryan GrantWASWR9768.44.81700
Cody LatimerDENWR8769.56.31600
Tommylee LewisNOWR77610.96.32600
Kapri BibbsDENRB27537.56.269T10
Wendall WilliamsHOUWR47518.825.03200
Matt JonesWASRB8739.110.41600
Marcel ReeceSEAFB57314.618.23100
Mike TolbertCARFB10727.24.51710
Alex EricksonCINWR67111.84.42000
Crockett GillmoreBALTE8718.910.12210
Kenneth FarrowSDRB13705.45.41601
John KuhnNOFB16704.44.41110
Keith MumpheryHOUWR10696.96.31100
Geoff SwaimDALTE66911.57.72800
Jarius WrightMINWR11676.18.41110
Josh DoctsonWASWR26633.033.05700
Maurice HarrisWASWR8668.36.61500
Keenan AllenSDWR66310.563.01500
Brandon BostickNYJTE8637.93.91400
Phillip SupernawTENTE46215.54.13000
Dwayne WashingtonDETRB10626.25.21100
Dominique JonesMIATE7618.76.82410
Jordan CameronMIATE8607.520.01310
Jonathan StewartCARRB8607.54.62500
Jace AmaroTENTE35919.719.72600
Brandon MyersTBTE7598.43.71210
Nick WilliamsATLWR55911.829.51900
Ameer AbdullahDETRB55711.428.51810
Rhett EllisonMINTE9576.33.82100
Jerome FeltonBUFFB6579.53.82200
Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB55511.04.61600
Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB6559.24.21800
DeMarcus AyersPITWR6538.826.51510
Patrick DiMarcoATLFB7527.43.21810
Markus WheatonPITWR45112.817.030T10
Mike GillisleeBUFRB9505.63.318T10
Ronnie HillmanSDRB35016.716.72100
Tavarres KingNYGWR25025.07.14400
Ifeanyi MomahARITE25025.010.02700
Lucky WhiteheadDALWR34816.03.23500
Malcolm BrownLARB34615.32.92600
Kenyan DrakeMIARB9465.12.9900
Chris MooreBALWR7466.63.11300
Aaron RipkowskiGBFB9465.12.9910
Nick BoyleBALTE6447.37.32000
Andy JanovichDENFB5448.84.01300
Taiwan JonesOAKRB44310.83.31600
Kenjon BarnerPHIRB5428.43.21500
Michael FloydNEWR44210.521.014T10
Josh PerkinsATLTE34214.05.226T10
Ben BrauneckerCHITE44110.33.21400
Josh HuffTBWR34113.713.71700
Alfred BlueHOURB12403.32.91200
LeGarrette BlountNERB7385.42.41600
Alan CrossTBRB6386.32.71010
Bradley MarquezLAWR33712.32.61300
Jeremy RossARIWR4379.318.51510
Mike ThomasLAWR33712.32.51600
Quan BrayINDWR33612.06.02200
Dexter McClusterSDWR7365.16.01000
Brandon WilliamsSEATE23618.02.22000
Corey GrantJAXRB4358.83.215T10
De'Anthony ThomasKCWR7355.02.91500
Danny WoodheadSDRB6355.817.51210
Justin ForsettDENRB7344.98.51100
Johnny HoltonOAKWR23417.02.33000
Fitzgerald ToussaintPITRB33311.02.11500
Rashad GreeneJAXWR5326.44.0900
John PhillipsNOTE5326.44.01000
Nick VannettSEATE33210.73.62100
Quinton DunbarWASCB13131.02.23100
Gavin EscobarDALTE4307.51.91410
Leonte CarrooMIAWR3299.72.115T10
Akeem HuntHOURB3299.73.62400
Lee SmithOAKTE6294.87.21200
Peyton BarberTBRB5285.61.91100
Eddie LacyGBRB4287.05.61700
Niles PaulWASTE22713.53.41600
Danny VitaleCLEFB4276.83.01700
Mike DavisSFRB3258.33.11000
Sean McGrathSDTE22512.51.61300
Trevor DavisGBWR3248.02.29T10
DeAndre SmelterSFWR12323.011.52300
Luke StockerTBTE5234.61.91100
Matt LengelNETE22211.03.718T10
Denard RobinsonJAXRB3227.31.71100
Knile DavisKCRB3217.02.31100
Blake BortlesJAXQB12020.01.220T10
Keith SmithDALFB3206.71.21400
Devin SmithNYJWR12020.05.02000
Devin StreetINDWR12020.04.02000
Brandon WildsNYJRB22010.05.01200
Clay HarborDETTE3196.31.6900
Shane WynnJAXWR11919.03.81900
James DevelinNEFB3186.01.11300
Tyler ErvinHOURB3186.01.5900
Cole WickDETTE2189.03.01300
Brenton BersinCARWR2178.51.71000
Connor HamlettCLETE11717.05.717T10
Darren McFaddenDALRB3175.75.71100
Damiere ByrdCARWR11616.016.01600
J.D. McKissicSEARB2168.016.01000
Javorius AllenBALRB3155.01.9800
Brandon BoldenNERB2157.51.11300
Logan PaulsenCHITE3155.00.9700
Ross TravisKCTE3155.02.5600
Laquon TreadwellMINWR11515.01.71500
Jamaal CharlesKCRB2147.04.71600
Gerald ChristianBUFTE11414.04.71400
Jalston FowlerTENFB11414.00.91400
Russell WilsonSEAQB2147.00.915T11
Je'Ron HammSFTE2136.52.6700
Dwayne HarrisNYGWR11313.00.813T10
Ryan HewittCINTE2136.50.8800
Henry Krieger CobleDENTE11313.06.51300
Orleans DarkwaNYGRB2126.01.2900
Jake FisherCINOT11212.00.81201
Bralon AddisonCHIWR11111.05.51100
Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB11111.03.71100
Jeremy ButlerSDWR2115.52.8600
Alex EllisJAXTE3113.71.8600
Daniel LascoNORB2115.51.6700
Christine MichaelGBRB2115.51.81000
Alfred MorrisDALRB3113.70.8600
Anthony ShermanKCFB4112.80.7600
Terron WardATLRB11111.02.21100
Derek CarrierWASTE2105.01.2600
Taylor LewanTENT11010.00.610T10
Chris ManhertzCARTE11010.02.51000
Byron MarshallPHIWR3103.33.3700
Lorenzo TaliaferroBALRB3103.33.3800
Tony WashingtonJAXWR199.04.5900
Jared AbbrederisGBWR188.01.6800
Matthew MulliganDETTE188.01.0800
Adrian PetersonMINRB382.72.7700
C.J. SpillerNYJRB177.01.8700
Carson WentzPHIQB177.00.4700
Percy HarvinBUFWR263.03.0500
Paul McRobertsLAWR166.03.0600
Isaiah PeadMIARB166.02.0600
Jay ProschHOUFB166.00.4600
MyCole PruittCHITE166.03.0600
Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB166.00.6600
Sam BradfordMINQB155.00.3500
Roosevelt NixPITFB252.50.5300
Troymaine PopeSEARB155.01.7500
Terrell WatsonPHIRB155.05.0500
George FarmerSEARB144.02.0400
David MorganMINTE144.00.3400
Chase ReynoldsLARB144.00.2400
Rod SmithDALRB144.00.6400
Randall TelferCLETE242.00.3700
Jimmy GaroppoloNEQB133.00.5300
Paul LasikeCHIFB133.00.3300
Marcus MurphyNORB133.01.0300
Jordan PaytonCLEWR133.00.8300
Alex SmithKCQB133.00.2300
Joe WebbCARQB133.00.2300
Matt BarkleyCHIQB122.00.32T10
D.J. FosterNERB122.00.7200
Donald PennOAKT111.00.11T10
D.J. TialaveaATLTE111.00.51T10
Braedon BowmanNYJTE00--0.0--00
Daniel BravermanCHIWR00--0.0--00
Isaiah BurseSDWR00--0.0--00
Michael BurtonDETFB00--0.0--00
Michael CampanaroBALWR00--0.0--00
Kellen DavisNYJTE00--0.0--00
Geremy DavisSDWR00--0.0--00
Isaac FruechteMINWR00--0.0--00
Jakeem GrantMIAWR00--0.0--00
Bronson HillJAXRB00--0.0--00
Don JacksonGBRB00--0.0--00
Chris JohnsonARIRB00--0.0--00
Khari LeeDETTE00--0.0--00
Alex LewisBALOG00--0.0--00
Dezmin LewisBUFWR00--0.0--00
Zach LineMINFB00--0.0--00
Marcus MariotaTENQB00--0.0--00
Pat McAfeeINDP00--0.0--00
Troy NiklasARITE100.00.0000
Cedric PeermanCINRB00--0.0--00
Kalif RaymondDENWR00--0.0--00
Matthew SlaterNEWR00--0.0--00
Juwan ThompsonDENRB00--0.0--00
Jordan TodmanINDRB00--0.0--00
Will TukuafuSEAFB00--0.0--00
Hakeem VallesARITE00--0.0--00
Andre WilliamsSDRB00--0.0--00
Jonathan WilliamsBUFRB100.00.0000
Kasen WilliamsSEAWR00--0.0--00
James O'ShaughnessyKCTE2-1-0.5-0.1000
Joique BellDETRB1-2-2.0-0.7-200
Mack BrownWASRB1-2-2.0-0.2-200
Eric FisherKCT0-5---0.3-501
Brock OsweilerHOUQB1-14-14.0-0.9-600
Blaine GabbertSFQB1-16-16.0-2.7-1600

Leave a Comment

To Top