Player Stats

PUNTING

RkPlayerTeamPosNo.YdsLngAvgBlkIN 20RetYdsTD
1Pat McAfeeINDP552,7117449.3119171390
2Andy LeeCARP361,7697649.1018172361
3Marquette KingOAKP813,9377248.6034334051
4Sam MartinDETP623,0106348.5023352100
5Thomas MorsteadNOP572,7516648.3022292370
6Johnny HekkerLAP984,6807847.8051351520
7Shane LechlerHOUP723,4236247.5030484771
8Matt BosherATLP442,0606846.8021212090
9Brad NortmanJAXP773,5897846.6027313891
10Kevin HuberCINP783,6137246.3023383690
10Drew KaserSDP592,7316946.3018332821
12Brad WingNYGP934,2976346.2028373300
13Bryan AngerTBP703,2155945.9037241280
13Chris JonesDALP582,6616645.9125221920
15Donnie JonesPHIP632,8887245.8021252021
15Sam KochBALP803,6656845.8037333751
17Riley DixonDENP894,0686845.7028402710
18Jordan BerryPITP683,1006445.6125282690
19Britton ColquittCLEP833,7616545.3022453760
20Dustin ColquittKCP763,4276445.1038301570
20Tress WayWASP492,2096145.1015272220
22Graham GanoCARK41805445.0002210
23Ryan AllenNEP723,2175744.7023271340
24Matt DarrMIAP903,9916644.3032373000
25Brett KernTENP773,4027144.2032363472
26Pat O'DonnellCHIP682,9946744.0024222821
26Bradley PinionSFP1004,4026544.0028403450
26Jon RyanSEAP713,1266444.0126282360
29Matt WileARIP104375943.7125250
30Jacob SchumGBP562,4206543.2019161510
31Lac EdwardsNYJP753,2365943.1124353190
32Jeff LockeMINP743,1557242.6034262090
33Michael PalardyCARP361,5315642.5013211260
34Colton SchmidtBUFP753,1835842.4020392620
35Drew ButlerARIP321,3506242.2010202100
36Ryan QuigleyARIP341,4165541.61138750
37Matt BryantATLK2673633.500000
38Chandler CatanzaroARIK2664733.000000

Leave a Comment

To Top