Player Stats

PUNTING

RkPlayerTeamPosNo.YdsNetLngAvgBlkOBDnIN20TBFCRetYdsTD
1Marquette KingOAKP271,4221,2806552.70221325161020
2Brett KernTENP291,4931,3617151.5071102415920
3Britton ColquittCLEP311,5641,3516750.51151004212130
4Shane LechlerHOUP321,6021,3156850.10231107202871
5Kasey RedfernDETP150505050.0000000100
6Drew KaserLACP281,3971,1476849.90231051171500
7Thomas MorsteadNOP199277696848.8022813111381
8Andy LeeARIP301,4201,1456047.3035703192750
9Lac EdwardsNYJP301,4161,2677047.20431227141090
10Pat O'DonnellCHIP331,5531,2396947.10521347152341
11Matt HaackMIAP271,2651,1116446.903693510940
11Johnny HekkerLAP231,0791,0276746.9035121410320
11Kevin HuberCINP261,2201,0676146.90321305161530
14Rigoberto SanchezINDP331,5261,4706146.20104131108360
15Sam KochBALP331,5201,3996746.1058122513810
16Colton SchmidtBUFP281,2841,1166045.900194815880
17Riley DixonDENP188227385545.70236157640
17Donnie JonesPHIP231,0509545945.704262510560
19Justin VogelGBP271,2321,1936245.6043100911390
20Jeff LockeDETP271,2221,1405445.30321101111820
21Matt BosherATLP156726096244.80127075630
21Dustin ColquittKCP251,1199806344.8014123107790
21Bradley PinionSFP321,4321,4085944.80421501214240
24Michael PalardyCARP219388696044.70416286290
24Brad WingNYGP341,5191,2556244.7045747141841
26Tress WayWASP219378306244.601110298670
27Bryan AngerTBP219338726244.40249096610
27Jon RyanSEAP281,2441,1336444.4027101612910
29Brad NortmanJAXP321,4081,2886144.01921211281000
30Chris JonesDALP208788136243.903312158450
31Ryan AllenNEP261,1089906042.603581215980
32Ryan QuigleyMINP261,0861,0545541.8050120138320
33Jordan BerryPITP281,1621,0376241.506310289850
34Matt PraterDETK41391394734.8002102000

Leave a Comment

To Top