Player Stats

PASSING

RkPlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSckRate
1Tom BradyNEQB15323365.738.81,9598.4326.51325416106.9
2Carson PalmerARIQB15424961.841.51,8567.5309.396462186.7
3Alex SmithKCQB14019272.932.01,6378.5272.812078T20119.2
4Philip RiversLACQB14123061.338.31,6337.1272.210575T788.2
5Carson WentzPHIQB12620760.934.51,5847.7264.013372T1699.6
6Ben RoethlisbergerPITQB13722062.336.71,5216.9253.57851T1078.2
7Jared GoffLAQB11118560.030.81,4848.0247.38369993.2
8Cam NewtonCARQB12719764.532.81,4767.5246.098641785.3
9Eli ManningNYGQB14822167.036.81,4666.6244.39577T1689.7
10Matthew StaffordDETQB13622560.437.51,4286.3238.012445T2389.3
11Aaron RodgersGBQB12819366.332.21,3857.2230.81337219103.2
12Josh McCownNYJQB13619470.132.31,3747.1229.07669T1989.2
13Matt RyanATLQB11217065.934.01,3578.0271.46688T1087.3
14Kirk CousinsWASQB10515866.531.61,3348.4266.892748106.4
15Drew BreesNOQB12618368.936.61,3217.2264.2102524103.2
16Deshaun WatsonHOUQB10717461.529.01,2977.5216.215548T14101.1
17Trevor SiemianDENQB10817661.435.21,2647.2252.886441784.1
18Jameis WinstonTBQB9916460.432.81,2597.7251.87358T791
19Brian HoyerSFQB11920558.034.21,2456.1207.544591674.1
20Russell WilsonSEAQB11117862.435.61,2226.9244.483461390.6
21Andy DaltonCINQB10415965.431.81,2207.7244.07677T1587.5
22Jacoby BrissettINDQB9816459.827.31,2097.4201.533631481.1
23Dak PrescottDALQB11217962.635.81,1926.7238.411453793.1
24Case KeenumMINQB10215964.231.81,1347.1226.85159T493.1
25Marcus MariotaTENQB8914262.728.41,0987.7219.64455T384.2
26Blake BortlesJAXQB9717057.128.31,0686.3178.085351079.2
27Joe FlaccoBALQB11618562.730.81,0035.4167.248541266.1
28Derek CarrOAKQB9513968.327.89246.6184.88464T993.9
29Tyrod TaylorBUFQB8513662.527.29106.7182.062471890.6
30Jay CutlerMIAQB10116461.632.88575.2171.454311075.2
31DeShone KizerCLEQB8115950.931.88515.4170.239381249.5
32Mike GlennonCHIQB9314066.435.08336.0208.24529876.9
33Kevin HoganCLEQB467561.318.85176.9129.24549671.9
34Sam BradfordMINQB324374.421.53828.9191.030445124.4
35Ryan FitzpatrickTBQB223366.716.52908.8145.03241199.3
36EJ ManuelOAKQB244355.821.52656.2132.51141T472.3
37C.J. BeathardSFQB193652.818.02456.8122.51145T272.1
38Mitchell TrubiskyCHIQB204148.820.52415.9120.52127T573.3
39Matt CasselTENQB254259.521.01623.981.01217855.9
40Brett HundleyGBQB193455.917.01574.678.51326440.9
41Scott TolzienINDQB91850.018.01287.1128.00232433.8
42Tom SavageHOUQB71353.86.5624.831.00015766.8
43Pat O'DonnellCHIP11100.00.23838.06.31038T0158.3
44Ryan MallettBALQB6966.79.0364.036.01080111.3
45Lac EdwardsNYJP11100.00.23131.05.200310118.8
46Johnny HekkerLAP11100.00.22828.04.700280118.8
47Tarik CohenCHIRB11100.00.22121.03.51021T0158.3
48Brock OsweilerDENQB2450.04.0184.518.0009062.5
49Derek AndersonCARQB2728.67.0172.417.0009039.6
50Sean MannionLAQB11100.01.01212.012.000120116.7
51MarQueis GrayMIATE010.00.200.00.000--039.6
51Matt HaackMIAP010.00.200.00.001--00
51Chad HenneJAXQB020.02.000.00.000--039.6
51Jarvis LandryMIAWR010.00.200.00.000--039.6
51Tanner McEvoySEAWR010.00.200.00.001--00
51Ryan QuigleyMINP010.00.200.00.000--039.6

Leave a Comment

To Top