Player Stats

INTERCEPTIONS

RkPlayerTeamPosPDefIntTDsYdsLng
1Micah HydeBUFSS9406237
2Antoine BetheaARISS8303721
2Tashaun GipsonJAXFS8307667
2Malik HookerINDFS7307332
2Jason McCourtyCLECB12315956T
2Darius SlayDETCB11305237
2Harrison SmithMINFS9302519
8Ray-Ray ArmstrongSFOLB4202929
8A.J. BouyeJAXCB10201919
8Terrence BrooksNYJDB5201313
8Malcolm ButlerNECB820-11
8Brandon CarrBALCB8202420
8Dylan ColeHOUILB4212825T
8Rasul DouglasPHICB82077
8Kendall FullerWASCB62033
8Andre HalHOUFS62033
8Johnathan JosephHOUCB8218582T
8Rashaan MelvinINDCB13202821
8Jalen MillsPHICB11201615
8Terrance MitchellKCCB112000
8Marcus PetersKCCB6205438
8Jordan PoyerBUFFS8201313
8Glover QuinDETFS6216237T
8Jalen RamseyJAXCB11201615
8Damarious RandallGBCB5213521T
8Nickell Robey-ColemanLACB6205631
8Patrick RobinsonPHIDB102000
8Ryan ShazierPITILB82022
8Telvin SmithJAXOLB5213028T
8Kenny VaccaroNOSS7204130
8Trae WaynesMINCB6202118
8Lardarius WebbBALFS5201010
8Eric WeddleBALFS62022
34Kwon AlexanderTBMLB2102222
34Adrian AmosCHISS3119090T
34Mark BarronLAILB21044
34Justin BethelARICB5118282T
34Tre BostonLACFS3101515
34Tyus BowserBALLB2102727
34Kentrell BriceGBDB4101111
34Anthony BrownDALCB41000
34Juston BurrisNYJCB3104848
34Kevin ByardTENFS51077
34Bryce CallahanCHICB4105252
34Barry ChurchJAXSS3115151T
34Morris ClaiborneNYJCB6102828
34Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBFS41033
34Justin ColemanSEACB3112828T
34Landon CollinsNYGSS5102121
34Ken CrawleyNOCB61000
34Cody DavisLAFS41000
34Kony EalyNYJOLB81099
34Justin EvansTBSS41022
34Matthias FarleyINDSS51000
34Clayton FejedelemCINSS21055
34Mason FosterWASILB2101010
34E.J. GainesBUFCB61011
34Marcus GilchristHOUSS4101717
34Stephon GilmoreNECB3103939
34Brent GrimesTBCB6103939
34Duron HarmonNESS4101212
34Chris HarrisDENCB5102323
34Mike HiltonPITDB2101919
34George IlokaCINFS2101414
34William JacksonCINCB5117575T
34Janoris JenkinsNYGCB7114343T
34John JohnsonLASS4106969
34Trumaine JohnsonLACB5113939T
34Deion JonesATLMLB41011
34Chris JonesKCDE210-3-3
34Reshad JonesMIAFS2101515
34Nazair JonesSEADT3102424
34Cameron JordanNODE51100T
34Lamarcus JoynerLAFS3112929T
34Ryan KerriganWASOLB2112424T
34Miles KillebrewDETSS6113535T
34Derrick KindredCLESS3103030
34Luke KuechlyCARMLB3102323
34Marshon LattimoreNOCB5112727T
34Jourdan LewisDALCB6102525
34Tyrann MathieuARIFS3101515
34Marcus MayeNYJFS2101212
34Robert McClainTBDB3114747T
34Devin McCourtyNEFS51000
34C.J. MosleyBALILB2103131
34Montae NicholsonWASSS31000
34Adrian PhillipsLACSS21044
34Hayes PullardLACMLB21011
34Xavier RhodesMINCB51022
34Sheldon RichardsonSEADT21055
34Curtis RileyTENCB21022
34A'Shawn RobinsonDETDT41122T
34Rashard RobinsonSFCB81000
34Bradley RobyDENFS71000
34Da'Norris SearcyTENSS31088
34Andrew SendejoMINSS3103636
34Justin SimmonsDENSS51000
34John SimonINDOLB2112626T
34Buster SkrineNYJCB41000
34Jimmy SmithBALCB51088
34Tye SmithTENCB2101414
34Aqib TalibDENCB511103103T
34Jaquiski TarttSFFS4103737
34Earl ThomasSEAFS5101919
34Darian ThompsonNYGFS41000
34Desmond TrufantATLCB51000
34Nick VigilCINOLB41000
34Bobby WagnerSEAMLB41077
34T.J. WattPITOLB4101717
34Tre'Davious WhiteBUFCB12101414
34Tahir WhiteheadDETOLB2101818
34J.J. WilcoxPITFS21000
34P.J. WilliamsNOCB31077
34Marcus WilliamsNOFS31000
34Tramon WilliamsARIDB21000
34Trevor WilliamsLACCB6102121
34Tavon WilsonDETSS2102323

Leave a Comment

To Top