Player Stats

INTERCEPTIONS

RkPlayerTeamPosPDefINTTDsYdsLng
1Casey HaywardSDCB277110231
2Quintin DempsHOUSS15605419
2Marcus PetersKCCB26606328
2Dominique Rodgers-CromartieNYGCB27602828
5Ha Ha Clinton-DixGBFS12507527
5Landon CollinsNYGSS18517244T
5Stephon GilmoreBUFCB175013549
5Jordan HicksPHIMLB16504134
5Reggie NelsonOAKFS17507440
5Xavier RhodesMINCB1651133100T
11Eric BerryKCSS13429842T
11Malcolm ButlerNECB21402821
11Kurt ColemanCARSS11415737
11Marcus CooperARICB15419560T
11Brent GrimesTBCB28413731T
11Tony LippettMIACB144000
11C.J. MosleyBALILB12404028
11Richard ShermanSEACB17403731
11Keith TandyTBSS13402828
11Eric WeddleBALSS17409253
21Briean Boddy-CalhounCLESS14319467
21Bashaud BreelandWASCB14303226
21Artie BurnsPITCB1630139
21Darius ButlerINDFS10301919
21Perrish CoxTENCB143033
21Thomas DavisCAROLB7303531
21Joe HadenCLECB143099
21Micah HydeGBSS12301111
21George IlokaCINFS10302121
21Janoris JenkinsNYGCB21302623
21Malcolm JenkinsPHISS12329864T
21Deion JonesATLMLB143216590T
21Dre KirkpatrickCINCB13302121
21Rodney McLeodPHIFS103055
21Josh NormanWASCB22303835
21Zach OrrBALILB8302314
21Patrick PetersonARICB9302725
21Damarious RandallGBCB12309144
21Ryan ShazierPITILB123000
21Daniel SorensenKCDB9314848T
21Darian StewartDENFS9303625
21D.J. SwearingerARIFS11301312
21Aqib TalibDENCB15318646T
21Jamar TaylorCLECB16304329
21Trae WaynesMINCB143044
21Shawn WilliamsCINSS8301413
47Isa Abdul-QuddusMIASS720169
47Mike AdamsINDSS4205656
47Maurice AlexanderLAFS6201919
47Robert AlfordATLCB21213430T
47Ricardo AllenATLFS52033
47Nate AllenOAKSS52054
47Kiko AlonsoMIAMLB6217060T
47David AmersonOAKCB182000
47Mark BarronLAOLB102087
47Tre BostonCARFS9202922
47James BradberryCARCB12202116
47Vontaze BurfictCINOLB10205447
47Morgan BurnettGBSS11201919
47Rafael BushDETSS5213939T
47Jairus ByrdNOFS5203524
47Kam ChancellorSEASS102055
47Barry ChurchDALSS6201414
47Jalen CollinsATLCB12203737
47Chris ConteTBSS7217353
47Marcus GilchristNYJFS5202525
47Andre HalHOUFS9203624
47Chris HarrisDENCB13203636
47Gerald HodgesSFILB4202721
47Cre'von LeBlancCHICB12212424T
47Byron MaxwellMIACB17202927
47Brice McCainTENCB12203333
47Jason McCourtyTENCB142076
47T.J. McDonaldLASS82000
47Bradley McDougaldTBFS12203232
47Leodis McKelvinPHICB18212929T
47Sterling MooreNOCB152088
47Alec OgletreeLAMLB1320158
47Tracy PorterCHICB11202825
47Jerraud PowersBALDB72011
47Glover QuinDETFS72000
47Jalen RamseyJAXCB16216535
47Trovon ReedSDCB52063
47Nickell Robey-ColemanBUFDB9214441T
47Bradley RobyDENCB102210251T
47Logan RyanNECB13204646
47Andrew SendejoMINSS6201816
47Justin SimmonsDENFS6208345
47Darius SlayDETCB15202413
47Telvin SmithJAXOLB102000
47Sean SmithOAKCB13202727
47Earl ThomasSEAFS122055
47Lawrence TimmonsPITILB7207458
47Kenny VaccaroNOSS7203030
47Corey WhiteBUFCB62000
47Marcus WilliamsNYJCB8201414
47Tavon WilsonDETSS4202318
47Tavon YoungBALCB10202216
99Andrew AdamsNYGFS6101919
99Jahleel AddaeSDSS5119090T
99Lorenzo AlexanderBUFOLB7102828
99Kwon AlexanderTBMLB8113838T
99Eli AppleNYGCB81000
99Ray-Ray ArmstrongSFOLB31055
99Akeem AyersINDLB3102525
99Johnson BademosiDETCB61033
99Nick BelloreSFILB61044
99Antoine BetheaSFSS41000
99Justin BethelARICB7116666T
99Will BlackmonWASFS4107979
99A.J. BouyeHOUCB171000
99NaVorro BowmanSFILB31000
99Nigel BradhamPHIOLB6102828
99Tramaine BrockSFCB15103939
99Terrence BrooksPHIDB21066
99Zach BrownBUFILB51000
99Anthony BrownDALCB91000
99Juston BurrisNYJCB61000
99De'Vondre CampbellATLOLB81077
99Calais CampbellARIDE71011
99Brandon CarrDALCB101000
99T.J. CarrieOAKSS5101414
99Nolan CarrollPHICB121000
99Patrick ChungNESS41044
99Morris ClaiborneDALCB6102727
99Will ComptonWASILB61055
99Su'a CravensWASILB61022
99Lavonte DavidTBOLB5111515T
99Will DavisBALSS21000
99Vontae DavisINDCB111000
99Cody DavisLADB4102929
99Sean DavisPITSS61000
99Quinton DunbarWASCB61000
99Kony EalyCARDE41077
99Deshazor EverettWASCB21000
99Brandon FlowersSDCB6113333T
99Phillip GainesKCCB81000
99William GayPITCB81000
99Tashaun GipsonJAXFS3103030
99Jacoby GlennCHICB7102121
99Corey GrahamBUFFS101000
99Shaq ThompsonCAROLB6101212
99Chad GreenwayMINOLB2101717
99Deiondre' HallCHICB41000
99Leon HallNYGDB3102929
99Vernon HargreavesTBCB101000
99Duron HarmonNEFS31000
99James HarrisonPITOLB21000
99Jeff HeathDALSS3101919
99Mike HullMIALB21088
99Demontre HurstCHICB31000
99Kareem JacksonHOUCB5114242T
99Timmy JerniganBALDE41000
99Derrick JohnsonKCILB4115555T
99Trumaine JohnsonLACB121000
99Tom JohnsonMINDT21044
99Adam JonesCINCB81022
99Byron JonesDALFS111077
99Reshad JonesMIAFS5101717
99Jarvis JonesPITOLB4102020
99Harold Jones-QuarteyCHISS61000
99Karl JosephOAKSS7102121
99Eric KendricksMINMLB10117777T
99Miles KillebrewDETSS21077
99Luke KuechlyCARMLB71011
99Dwight LowerySDFS10102525
99Khalil MackOAKDE41166T
99Craig MagerSDCB51088
99Blake MartinezGBILB51044
99Tyrann MathieuARIFS51095
99Rey MaualugaCINMLB31099
99Lorenzo MauldinNYJOLB31000
99Bobby McCainMIACB71000
99Dexter McCoilSDSS61000
99Devin McCourtyNEFS81000
99Brandon MebaneSDNT21055
99Harlan MillerARICB2105252
99Mike MitchellPITFS10102626
99Mike MorganSEAOLB2101414
99Darryl MorrisINDDB71000
99Robert NelsonHOUDB31000
99Terence NewmanMINCB91000
99Yannick NgakoueJAXDE31099
99Ron ParkerKCFS131011
99Will ParksDENDB41011
99Nick PerryGBOLB51000
99Denzel PerrymanSDILB31011
99Jordan PhillipsMIADT4101717
99Adrian PhillipsSDSS4102222
99Brian PooleATLCB11102424
99Paul PoslusznyJAXMLB41000
99Bacarri RamboMIAFS4101717
99Eric ReidSFFS6101313
99Darrelle RevisNYJCB6105151
99Vincent ReyCINOLB81066
99Craig RobertsonNOOLB5102929
99Rashard RobinsonSFCB91000
99Quinten RollinsGBCB91000
99Eric RoweNECB91000
99KeiVarae RussellCINCB21000
99Orlando ScandrickDALCB91000
99Da'Norris SearcyTENSS71000
99Josh ShawCINCB41000
99DeShawn SheadSEACB151022
99LeShaun SimsTENCB41000
99Buster SkrineNYJCB7105151
99Malcolm SmithOAKOLB41000
99Daryl SmithTBOLB210-5-5
99Preston SmithWASOLB4102222
99Martrell SpaightWASOLB21088
99Daimion StaffordTENSS31044
99Nate StuparNOILB31000
99Joe ThomasGBILB61099
99Brynden TrawickOAKDB21000
99Desmond TrufantATLCB51099
99Kyle Van NoyNEOLB31000
99Alterraun VernerTBCB8101616
99Jason VerrettSDCB41000
99Bobby WagnerSEAMLB41099
99Cameron WakeMIADE3101212
99T.J. WardDENSS9102323
99Jimmie WardSFCB131088
99Lardarius WebbBALFS61000
99B.W. WebbNOCB121077
99D.J. WhiteKCCB41000
99J.J. WilcoxDALSS71088
99Teddy WilliamsCARDB3101919
99Tramon WilliamsCLECB61000
99Avery WilliamsonTENILB21000
99Ramik WilsonKCILB41066
99Wesley WoodyardTENILB6102121
99Daryl WorleyCARCB10102222

Leave a Comment

To Top