Player Stats

FIELD GOALS

 FG OVERALLEXTRA POINTS
RkPlayerTeamPosMdAttPctBlkLngMdAttPctBlk
1Greg ZuerleinLAK17189405618181000
2Ryan SuccopTENK16179405214141000
3Graham GanoCARK1516940481112920
3Robbie GouldSFK15169405289890
5Stephen GostkowskiNEK1314930581718940
6Jake ElliottPHIK12148606113131000
6Adam VinatieriINDK121392052911820
8Chris BoswellPITK11138514911111000
8Chandler CatanzaroNYJK11138505710101000
8Kai ForbathMINK1112920531113850
8Stephen HauschkaBUFK111292056881000
8Wil LutzNOK11147905016161000
8Jason MyersJAXK1115730471517880
14Matt BryantATLK10119105313131000
14Harrison ButkerKCK101191049661000
14Phil DawsonARIK10147115011111000
14Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK10101000501517880
14Matt PraterDETK10128305815151000
14Justin TuckerBALK10128305010101000
20Dustin HopkinsWASK911820481213920
20Giorgio TavecchioOAKK991000521314930
20Blair WalshSEAK91090049910900
23Brandon McManusDENK8136214612121000
24Dan BaileyDALK7710005614141000
24Randy BullockCINK7888046991000
24Cody ParkeyMIAK7710005446670
24Aldrick RosasNYGK797815110101000
28Mason CrosbyGBK661000401517880
28Nick FolkTBK6115405079780
30Connor BarthCHIK466705411111000
31Zane GonzalezCLEK365004111111000
31Younghoe KooLACK3650141991000
31Nick NovakLACK3475032551000
31Cairo SantosKCK3310003912121000
31Caleb SturgisPHIK3310005012500
36Patrick MurrayTBK0000111000

Leave a Comment

To Top