Player Stats

FIELD GOALS

PlayerTeamPosMdAttPctBlkLgXPPctBlk
Justin TuckerBALK383997157271000
Nick NovakHOUK35418505322881
Caleb SturgisPHIK35418515530970
Matt BryantATLK34379215956980
Dustin HopkinsWASK34428105336920
Steven HauschkaSEAK33378915329835
Matt PraterDETK31368605831941
Cairo SantosKCK31358905436921
Graham GanoCARK30387905431912
Sebastian JanikowskiOAKK29358305637951
Brandon McManusDENK29348505532971
Wil LutzNOK28348225749981
Dan BaileyDALK273284056461000
Nick FolkNYJK27318735124920
Stephen GostkowskiNEK27328405346940
Jason MyersJAXK27347925629910
Adam VinatieriINDK273187054441000
Mason CrosbyGBK26308715344940
Josh LamboSDK26328114742913
Mike NugentCINK23297904723790
Roberto AguayoTBK22317114332940
Ryan SuccopTENK22249205339951
Chris BoswellPITK212584149361000
Chandler CatanzaroARIK21287516043921
Cody ParkeyCLEK20258005120950
Dan CarpenterBUFK19257605440891
Greg ZuerleinLAK192286054231000
Connor BarthCHIK18237815431970
Phil DawsonSFK18218605333970
Andrew FranksMIAK16217625541980
Kai ForbathMINK151510005111791
Blair WalshMINK12167515015790
Josh BrownNYGK11129204891000
Robbie GouldNYGK101010004720870
Randy BullockCINK568304361000
Patrick MurrayCLEK12500353751

Leave a Comment

To Top